LARGADA E2 - DOMINGO

ord Num Piloto Cat Vehiculo H. Largada
1 1 Martinez, Marcos M1 Ktm 450 06:30:00
2 34 Aiello, Guido M2   06:30:30
3 35 Ortiz, Daniel M2 Yamaha 450 06:31:00
4 15 Garcia, Pablo  M1 Ktm 450 Rally 06:31:30
5 31 Pereira, Juan M2 Ktm 350 06:32:00
6 49 Gandini, Cristian M2 Suzuki 06:32:30
7 3 Debeljuh, Joaquin M1 Beta 430 06:33:00
8 39 Galoviche, Pablo M2 Honda 450 CRF 06:33:30
9 10 Tieppo, David M1 Ktm 450 Rally 06:34:00
10 43 Baldovino, Federico M2 Beta 430 06:34:30
11 48 Julian, Francisco M2 Ktm 450 06:35:00
12 44 Raso, Ernesto M2 Ktm 450 Rally 06:35:30
13 36 Florindo, Fabian M2 Grf 250 06:36:00
14 38 Tobares, Ivan M2 Tornado 250 06:36:30
           
ord Num Piloto Cat Vehiculo H. Largada
1 52 Frini, Andres Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 06:38:00
2 53 Lopez , Daniel  Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 06:38:30
3 86 Carrizo, Tobias Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 06:39:00
4 73 Estanguet, Julio Q2 CanAm 800 06:39:30
5 60 Aburgueily, Ian Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 06:40:00
6 57 Moreno, Francisco Q1 Yamaha Yzf 450 06:40:30
7 54 Cordoba, German Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 06:41:00
8 84 Digerolamo, Ezequiel Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 06:41:30
9 82 Poletino, Francisco Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 06:42:00
10 79 Rueda, Mariano Q2 CanAm 800 06:42:30
11 59 Gagliardi,Nicolas Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 06:43:00
12 94 Verri,Luis Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 06:43:30
           
ord Num Piloto Cat Vehiculo H. Largada
1 156 Stratico, Nicolas - Corigliani, Martin T3 CanAm Maverick X3 06:50:00
2 155 Pauls, Santiago - Martinez, Fernando T3 Polaris 1000 06:51:00
3 185 Macua, Pablo - Ingaramo, Paglo T3 CanAm Maverick X3 06:52:00
4 171 Vives, Rodrigo - Gonzalez, Jose T3 CanAm Maverick X3 06:53:00
5 151 Pauls, Mariano- Sebastian Pauls T3 CanAm Maverick X3 06:54:00
6 159 Pennesi, Antonio - Winterstetter, Martin T3 Yamaha 1000 06:55:00
7 172 Segura, Miguel - Peralta, Luis T3 CanAm Maverick X3 06:56:00
8 152 Gandara, Omar - Corvalan, Ramiro T3 CanAm Maverick X3 06:57:00
9 174 Rojas, Marcelo - Rojas, Matias T3 CanAm Maverick X3 06:58:00
10 157 Allasia, Gabriel - Borssolasco, Manuel T3 Polaris 1000 T 06:59:00
11 165 Bonomi, Luciano -Monasterolo,juan Pablo T3 CanAm Maverick X3 07:00:00
12 166 Locascio, Jose Luis - Locascio, Ivan T3 CanAm Maverick X3 07:01:00
13 173 Suarez, Marcelo - Rojas, Alvaro T3 CanAm Maverick X3 07:02:00
           
ord Num Piloto Cat Vehiculo H. Largada
1 109 Asbun, Antonio - Sisterna, Lisandro T1.1 Buggy 4x2 07:07:00
2 101 Maine, Martin - Carcason, Caro T1.1 VW Amarok V6 07:09:00
3 107 Castro, Francisco - Legnini, Fabricio T1.1 Chevrolet V6 07:11:00
4 108 Leon, Fernando - Leon, Alvaro T1.1 Buggy 4x2 07:13:00
5 104 Goya, Hugo - - Mate, Jeronimo T1.1 Buggy 4x2 07:15:00
6 103 Yacopini, Juan C. - Yacopini, Alejandro T1.1 Toyota Hilux V8 07:17:00
7 105 Blangino, Pipo - Acosta, Fernando T1.1 Proto 4x4 V8 07:19:00
           
ord Num Piloto Cat Vehiculo H. Largada
1 128 Mansilla, Jorge - Cesana, Sebastian T2 VW Amarok 07:21:00
2 121 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 Toyota Sw4 07:23:00
3 129 Cerutti, Gerardo - Barnabo, Dino  T2 Ford Ranger 07:25:00
4 142 Hernandez, Fernando - Jofre, Martin T2 Toyota Hilux 07:27:00
5 143 Garriga, Manuel - Azategui, Conrado T2 Toyota Sw4 07:29:00
6 131 Puyg, Alejandro - Diregibus, Jorge T2 Toyota Hilux 07:31:00
7 135 Lopez, Marcos - Spagnolo, Juan T2 Ford Ranger 07:33:00
8 127 Nuñez, Ramon - Cosansi,Juan T2 Toyota Hilux 07:35:00
9 140 Diaz Peralta, Francisco - Barcelo, Gustavo  T2 Toyota Hilux 07:37:00
10 132 Roberti, Hernan - Dipalma, Jose Luis T2 Nissan  07:39:00
11 144 Inocente, Lucas - Inocente, Matias T2 Toyota Hilux 07:41:00

Pos Num Nombre Cat Veh TOTAL
1 218 Chein,Juan Cruz N1 Yamaha 450 7:45:00
2 220 Guiñazù, Marcelo N1 Honda Tornado 7:45:30
3 207 Carrizo, Hector N1 Yamaha 450 7:46:00
4 221 Ballesteros, Lucas N1 Kawasaki 250 7:46:30
5 219 Pantaleo, Panlo N1 Yamaha 450 7:47:00
6 205 Navarro, Omar N1 Motomel 250 7:47:30
7 217 Palomino, Gustavo N1 Yamaha 450 7:48:00
8 222 Dari. Leonardo N1 KTM 7:48:30
Pos Num Nombre Cat Veh TOTAL
1 266 Lagoria, Ruben N2 Yamaha Raptor 7:49:00
2 260 Martin, Fabian N2 Can Am 800 7:49:30
3 251 Faule, Jose N2 CanAm 800 7:50:00
4 255 Haredorf, Juan Pablo N2 CanAm 800 7:50:30
5 256 Gonzalez, Mario N2 Yamaha 350 7:51:00
6 252 Aiello, Fabian N2 CanAm 800 7:51:30
7 254 Rodriguez, Tomas N2 Yamaha 700 7:52:00
8 264 Brusadin, Hugo N2 Honda 700 7:52:30
9 263 Strusberg, Leonardo N2 Yamaha Raptor 7:53:00
10 265 Toselli, Silvio N2 Yamaha Raptor 7:53:30
11 257 Seewald, Nestor N2 CanAm 800 7:54:00
12 262 Martin, Javier  N2 Yamaha Raptor 7:54:30
13 259 Solera, Cristian N2 Yamaha Raptor 7:55:00
           
Pos Num Nombre Cat Veh TOTAL
1 352 Ponce, Marcelo - Ponce, Juan Cruz N4 CanAm 1000 7:58:00
2 367 Landaburu, Gillermo - Amado, Daniela N4 Maverik X3 7:59:00
3 362 Del Zoto, Gerardo - Aparicio, Nora N4 Maverik X3 8:00:00
4 357 Carignano, Atilio - Rava, Alicia N4 Buggy Canav 8:01:00
5 368 Pelegrina, Jose Luis - Franchini, Fabio N4 Maverik X3 8:02:00
6 369 Saenz, Rodolfo - Saenz, Gustavo N4 Suzuki 8:03:00
           
Pos Num Nombre Cat Veh TOTAL
1 303 Tarres, Fernando - Lloret , Edgardo N3 Toyota Hilux 8:04:00
2 310 Martinez, Jose - Martinez, Maxi N3 Toyota Hilux 8:05:00
3 302 Fuertes, Jose - Dibatista, Adriano N3 Ford Ranger 8:06:00
4 301 Tarres, Jorge - Romano,Marcelo N3 Toyota Hilux 8:07:00
5 307 Rolando,Marcelo - Rolando, Jurate N3 Toyota Hilux 8:08:00
6 330 Verza, Carlo A - Verza, Carlos G N3 Toyota Hilux 8:09:00
7 328 Sol, Hernan - Martin, Fernando - Beccaria, Jose N3 Toyota Hilux 8:10:00
8 325 Tornatore, Alberto - Alvarez, Analia N3 Toyota Hilux 8:11:00
9 327 Bergondi, Miguel - Bengondi, Javier N3 Jeep 8:12:00
10 333 Perez, Jose -Madrid, Oscar N3 Amarok 8:13:00
11 315 Poire, Hugo - Poire - IvanPoire, Hugo  N3 Cherokee 8:14:00
12 329 Ascheri,German - Ascheri, Franco N3 Toyota Hilux 8:15:00
13 318 Favre, Eugenio - Ale, Zoe N3 Toyota Hilux 8:16:00
           
Pos Num Nombre Cat Veh TOTAL
1 510 Mesquida, Carlos - Rodriguez, Mario E1 RyM Team  8:17:00
2 540 Dominguez,Mario - Sosa Juan E1 Alvear rally team 8:18:00
3 620 Herrera, Daniel - Marangel - Bustamante-Marangel E1 NE-GA-TO Racing 8:19:00