HORA DE LARGADA - E3

Ord Num Piloto Cat Vehiculo Hora
1 52 Frini, Andres Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 08:00:00
2 53 Lopez , Daniel  Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 08:01:00
3 86 Carrizo, Tobias Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 08:02:00
4 73 Estanguet, Julio Q2 CanAm 800 08:03:00
5 57 Moreno, Francisco Q1 Yamaha Yzf 450 08:04:00
6 31 Pereira, Juan M2 Ktm 350 08:05:00
7 34 Aiello, Guido M2 Kawasaki 08:06:00
8 49 Gandini, Cristian M2 Suzuki 08:07:00
9 60 Aburgueily, Ian Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 08:08:00
10 54 Cordoba, German Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 08:09:00
11 10 Tieppo, David M1 Ktm 450 Rally 08:10:00
12 39 Galoviche, Pablo M2 Honda 450 CRF 08:11:00
13 82 Poletino, Francisco Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 08:12:00
14 15 Garcia, Pablo  M1 Ktm 450 Rally 08:13:00
15 1 Martinez, Marcos M1 Ktm 450 08:14:00
16 35 Ortiz, Daniel M2 Yamaha 450 08:15:00
17 84 Digerolamo, Ezequiel Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 08:16:00
18 79 Rueda, Mariano Q2 CanAm 800 08:17:00
19 59 Gagliardi,Nicolas Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 08:18:00
20 3 Debeljuh, Joaquin M1 Beta 430 08:19:00
21 36 Florindo, Fabian M2 Grf 250 08:20:00
22 38 Tobares, Ivan M2 Tornado 250 08:21:00
23 43 Baldovino, Federico M2 Beta 430 08:22:00
24 94 Verri,Luis Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 08:23:00
25 48 Julian, Francisco M2 Ktm 450 08:24:00
           
Ord Num Piloto Cat Vehiculo Hora
1 109 Asbun, Antonio - Sisterna, Lisandro T1.1 Buggy 4x2 08:32:00
2 108 Leon, Fernando - Leon, Alvaro T1.1 Buggy 4x2 08:34:00
3 101 Maine, Martin - Carcason, Caro T1.1 VW Amarok V6 08:36:00
4 103 Yacopini, Juan C. - Yacopini, Alejandro T1.1 Toyota Hilux V8 08:38:00
5 107 Castro, Francisco - Legnini, Fabricio T1.1 Chevrolet V6 08:40:00
7 105 Blangino, Pipo - Acosta, Fernando T1.1 Proto 4x4 V8 08:42:00
           
Ord Num Piloto Cat Vehiculo Hora
1 121 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 Toyota Sw4 08:44:00
2 128 Mansilla, Jorge - Cesana, Sebastian T2 VW Amarok 08:46:00
3 143 Garriga, Manuel - Azategui, Conrado T2 Toyota Sw4 08:48:00
4 135 Lopez, Marcos - Spagnolo, Juan T2 Ford Ranger 08:50:00
5 129 Cerutti, Gerardo - Barnabo, Dino  T2 Ford Ranger 08:52:00
6 142 Hernandez, Fernando - Jofre, Martin T2 Toyota Hilux 08:54:00
7 131 Puyg, Alejandro - Diregibus, Jorge T2 Toyota Hilux 08:56:00
8 127 Nuñez, Ramon - Cosansi,Juan T2 Toyota Hilux 08:58:00
9 140 Diaz Peralta, Francisco - Barcelo, Gustavo  T2 Toyota Hilux 09:00:00
10 132 Roberti, Hernan - Dipalma, Jose Luis T2 Nissan  09:02:00
11 144 Inocente, Lucas - Inocente, Matias T2 Toyota Hilux 09:04:00
           
Ord Num Piloto Cat Vehiculo Hora
1 151 Pauls, Mariano- Sebastian Pauls T3 CanAm Maverick X3 09:10:00
2 159 Pennesi, Antonio - Winterstetter, Martin T3 Yamaha 1000 09:12:00
3 171 Vives, Rodrigo - Gonzalez, Jose T3 CanAm Maverick X3 09:14:00
4 174 Rojas, Marcelo - Rojas, Matias T3 CanAm Maverick X3 09:16:00
5 152 Gandara, Omar - Corvalan, Ramiro T3 CanAm Maverick X3 09:18:00
6 172 Segura, Miguel - Peralta, Luis T3 CanAm Maverick X3 09:20:00
7 165 Bonomi, Luciano -Monasterolo, JP T3 CanAm Maverick X3 09:22:00
8 156 Stratico, Nicolas - Corigliani, Martin T3 CanAm Maverick X3 09:24:00
9 166 Locascio, Jose Luis - Locascio, Ivan T3 CanAm Maverick X3 09:26:00
10 155 Pauls, Santiago - Martinez, Fernando T3 Polaris 1000 09:28:00
11 185 Macua, Pablo - Ingaramo, Paglo T3 CanAm Maverick X3 09:30:00
12 157 Allasia, Gabriel - Borssolasco, Manuel T3 Polaris 1000 T 09:32:00
13 173 Suarez, Marcelo - Rojas, Alvaro T3 CanAm Maverick X3 09:34:00

Ord Num Nombre Cat Veh GENERAL
1 221 Ballesteros, Lucas N1 Kawasaki 250 9:35:00
2 219 Pantaleo, Panlo N1 Yamaha 450 9:35:30
3 218 Chein,Juan Cruz N1 Yamaha 450 9:36:00
4 220 Guiñazù, Marcelo N1 Honda Tornado 9:36:30
5 207 Carrizo, Hector N1 Yamaha 450 9:37:00
6 222 Dari. Leonardo N1 KTM 9:37:30
7 217 Palomino, Gustavo N1 Yamaha 450 9:38:00
8 205 Navarro, Omar N1 Motomel 250 9:38:30
           
Ord Num Nombre Cat Veh GENERAL
1 252 Aiello, Fabian N2 CanAm 800 9:39:00
2 255 Haredorf, Juan Pablo N2 CanAm 800 9:39:30
3 251 Faule, Jose N2 CanAm 800 9:40:00
4 266 Lagoria, Ruben N2 Yamaha Raptor 9:40:30
5 254 Rodriguez, Tomas N2 Yamaha 700 9:41:00
6 256 Gonzalez, Mario N2 Yamaha 350 9:41:30
7 260 Martin, Fabian N2 Can Am 800 9:42:00
8 262 Martin, Javier  N2 Yamaha Raptor 9:42:30
9 264 Brusadin, Hugo N2 Honda 700 9:43:00
10 265 Toselli, Silvio N2 Yamaha Raptor 9:43:30
11 263 Strusberg, Leonardo N2 Yamaha Raptor 9:44:00
12 257 Seewald, Nestor N2 CanAm 800 9:44:30
13 259 Solera, Cristian N2 Yamaha Raptor 9:45:00
           
Ord Num Nombre Cat Veh GENERAL
1 362 Del Zoto, Gerardo - Aparicio, Nora N4 Maverik X3 9:50:00
2 352 Ponce, Marcelo - Ponce, Juan Cruz N4 CanAm 1000 9:51:00
3 368 Pelegrina, Jose Luis - Franchini, Fabio N4 Maverik X3 9:52:00
4 367 Landaburu, Gillermo - Amado, Daniela N4 Maverik X3 9:53:00
5 369 Saenz, Rodolfo - Saenz, Gustavo N4 Suzuki 9:54:00
6 357 Carignano, Atilio - Rava, Alicia N4 Buggy Canav 9:55:00
           
Ord Num Nombre Cat Veh GENERAL
1 302 Fuertes, Jose - Dibatista, Adriano N3 Ford Ranger 9:58:00
2 303 Tarres, Fernando - Lloret , Edgardo N3 Toyota Hilux 9:59:00
3 301 Tarres, Jorge - Romano,Marcelo N3 Toyota Hilux 10:00:00
4 307 Rolando,Marcelo - Rolando, Jurate N3 Toyota Hilux 10:01:00
5 329 Ascheri,German - Ascheri, Franco N3 Toyota Hilux 10:02:00
6 333 Perez, Jose -Madrid, Oscar N3 Amarok 10:03:00
7 315 Poire, Hugo - Poire - IvanPoire, Hugo  N3 Cherokee 10:04:00
8 330 Verza, Carlo A - Verza, Carlos G N3 Toyota Hilux 10:05:00
9 328 Sol, Hernan - Martin, Fernando - Beccaria, Jose N3 Toyota Hilux 10:06:00
10 327 Bergondi, Miguel - Bengondi, Javier N3 Jeep 10:07:00
11 325 Tornatore, Alberto - Alvarez, Analia N3 Toyota Hilux 10:08:00
12 318 Favre, Eugenio - Ale, Zoe N3 Toyota Hilux 10:09:00
           
Ord Num Nombre Cat Veh GENERAL
1 510 Mesquida, Carlos - Rodriguez, Mario E1 RyM Team  10:10:00
2 540 Dominguez,Mario - Sosa Juan E1 Alvear rally team 10:11:00
3 620 Herrera, Daniel - Marangel - Bustamante-Marangel E1 NE-GA-TO Racing 10:12:00