1º ETAPA - CAT. RR

  MOTO 1 ASS1 ASS2 ASS3 ASS4 PENA TIEMPO
1 21 Rodriguez, Gabriel 01:06:23 02:10:45 00:40:00 00:50:46 00:15:00 05:02:54
2 23 Peravo, Ivo 01:06:25 02:11:32 00:40:00 00:54:58 00:15:00 05:07:55
3 8 Guevara, Emmanuel 01:07:33 02:04:07 00:40:00 01:02:12 00:15:00 05:08:52
4 14 Garcia, Pablo  01:15:11 02:05:02 00:35:38 01:00:32 00:15:00 05:11:23
5 17 Rojo, Juan 01:03:11 02:35:07 00:40:00 00:55:49 00:15:00 05:29:07
6 19 Martinez, Marcos 01:01:22 03:11:13 00:40:00 00:47:43 00:15:00 05:55:18
7 16 Hernandez, Fernando 01:25:09 02:58:59 00:40:00 01:03:53 00:30:00 06:38:01
8 7 Florindo, Fabian 01:23:14 02:59:24 00:40:00 01:10:12 00:30:00 06:42:50
9 6 Kignard, Ricardo 01:12:53 02:48:59 00:40:00 01:03:37 01:00:00 06:45:29
10 1 Carrizo, Juan Cruz 01:13:50 03:00:00 00:40:00 01:03:19 02:00:00 07:57:09
                 
  MOTO 2 ASS1 ASS2 ASS3 ASS4 PENA TIEMPO
1 38 Rodano, Mario 01:07:36 02:14:13 00:40:00 00:58:17 00:15:00 05:15:06
2 37 Pereira, Juan 01:13:16 02:08:46 00:40:00 01:03:25 00:15:00 05:20:27
3 44 Michelou, Santiago 01:11:12 01:59:45 00:40:00 01:00:17 00:30:00 05:21:14
4 35 Santos, Hector 01:10:16 02:52:54 00:40:00 01:09:20 00:15:00 06:07:30
5 45 Debeljuh, Joaquin 01:11:28 02:40:12 00:40:00 01:07:43 01:00:00 06:39:23
6 41 Fernandez, Daniel 01:18:18 02:43:56 00:40:00 01:12:49 00:45:00 06:40:03
7 39 Lamalfa, Paulo 01:22:43 02:53:46 00:40:00 01:17:41 00:30:00 06:44:10
8 40 Olguin, Gustavo 01:23:23 02:54:06 00:40:00 01:17:29 00:30:00 06:44:58
9 43 Vilos, Mariano 01:26:00 02:53:30 00:40:00 01:14:49 00:30:00 06:44:19
10 32 Imperatrice, Fernando 01:17:44 03:27:57 00:40:00 01:19:39 00:15:00 07:00:20
11 50 Muzante, Carlos 01:28:06 02:59:10 00:40:00 01:17:43 01:30:00 07:54:59
                 
  QUAD 1 ASS1 ASS2 ASS3 ASS4 PENA TIEMPO
2 52 Lopez , Daniel  01:04:32 03:07:46 00:40:00 00:54:00   05:46:18
1 56 Poletino, Francisco 01:14:36 02:30:39 00:40:00 01:09:25 00:15:00 05:49:40
3 53 Giordana, Giuliano 01:09:28 03:01:15 00:40:00 00:51:21 00:15:00 05:57:04
4 55 Urcullu, Ignacio  01:13:16 02:47:58 00:40:00 01:01:40 00:15:00 05:57:54
5 68 Cavigliaso, Nicolas 01:13:07 02:47:44 00:40:00 01:05:42 00:15:00 06:01:33
6 57 Osman, Anuar 01:11:27 02:55:58 00:40:00 01:03:10 00:15:00 06:05:35
7 61 Gianarello, Eduardo 01:12:13 02:47:59 00:40:00 01:12:25 00:15:00 06:07:37
8 60 Rinaldi, Gonzalo 01:10:15 02:49:55 00:40:00 01:14:06 00:15:00 06:09:16
9 62 Hubmann, German 01:34:26 02:57:58 00:40:00 01:03:58 00:15:00 06:31:22
                 
  QUAD 2 ASS1 ASS2 ASS3 ASS4 PENA TIEMPO
1 80 Lavorgna, Nicolas 01:21:11 03:14:20 00:40:00 01:27:28 00:15:00 06:57:59
2 77 Peralta, Santiago 01:34:20 02:58:48 00:40:00 01:21:11 00:30:00 07:04:19
3 72 Poli, Fabian 01:22:11 02:59:28 00:40:00 01:22:06 00:45:00 07:08:45
4 73 Legnini, Fabricio 01:44:20 03:54:20 00:40:00 01:16:06 00:30:00 08:04:46
                 
  QUAD 3 ASS1 ASS2 ASS3 ASS4 PENA TIEMPO
1 83 Ehrlich, Agustin 01:15:33 02:01:48 00:40:00 01:01:02 00:30:00 05:28:23
2 96 Silva , Enzo 01:24:43 02:25:48 00:40:00 01:18:43 00:30:00 05:49:14
3 82 Lacase , Daniel Ignacio  01:15:10 02:39:17 00:40:00 01:11:15 00:15:00 06:00:42
4 94 Enrico, Mariano 01:21:34 03:24:18 00:40:00 01:25:35 00:15:00 07:06:27
5 92 Constantini, Rodrigo 01:23:43 03:30:43 00:40:00 01:24:16 00:30:00 07:28:42
6 90 Gangale, Martin 01:24:22 02:56:51 00:40:00 01:15:45 01:30:00 07:46:58
7 91 Errotabhere, Miguel 01:27:06 03:20:43 00:40:00 02:00:45 00:30:00 07:58:34
8 86 Di Gerolamo, Ezequiel 01:26:15 03:04:26 00:40:00 01:44:42 01:15:00 08:10:23
                 
                 
                 
  T1 ASS1 ASS2 ASS3 ASS4 PENA TIEMPO
1 108 Blangino, Pipo 01:49:43 02:37:46 00:40:00 01:24:53 00:30:00 06:23:45
2 110 Iglesias, Maxi - Patti, Oscar 01:19:02 03:00:00 00:40:00 01:44:00 02:00:00 07:23:45
1 107 Jaton, Facundo 02:53:04 04:00:00 00:40:00 01:15:27 03:00:00 08:23:45
                 
  T2 ASS1 ASS2 ASS3 ASS4 PENA TIEMPO
1 123 Corvalan , Ramiro - Corvalan, Juan  01:12:16 02:48:36 00:40:00 01:01:08 00:15:00 05:57:00
2 124 Blanco, Francisco 01:14:08 02:51:54 00:40:00 01:18:56 01:15:00 07:19:58
3 134 Branca, Carlos - Torres, Nelson 01:18:05 04:24:45 00:40:00 00:58:06 00:30:00 07:50:56
4 131 Irala, Ruben - Sisterna, Lisandro 01:15:02 05:46:24 00:40:00 01:43:58 00:30:00 09:55:24
                 
  T3 ASS1 ASS2 ASS3 ASS4 PENA TIEMPO
1   157 Allasia, Gabriel - Arrieta, Eugenio 01:01:35 01:52:30 00:32:38 01:00:36 00:15:00 04:42:19
2 153 Roberti, Hernan - Dipalma, José L. 01:18:46 02:03:32 00:40:00 01:07:26   05:09:44
3 146 Pauls, Santiago - Martinez, Fer 01:09:20 02:28:25 00:40:00 00:58:02 00:15:00 05:30:47
4 144 Francisco, Jorge - Gonzalez, M. 01:39:06 02:02:38 00:40:00 01:07:50 00:30:00 05:59:34
5    151 Ainchil, Gaston - Reibel, Agustin 01:24:47 02:02:27 00:40:00 02:25:59 00:15:00 06:48:13
6 149 Gualteri, Emiliano-Bernardo D. 01:12:07 02:46:23 00:40:00 02:15:59 00:45:00 07:39:29
7 154 Pauls, Mariano- Sebastian Pauls 01:07:07 05:42:37 00:40:00 00:54:08 00:15:00 08:38:52

 

 

SPONSORS

CALENDARIO

 1º  Marzo 24 - 25 - 26          Mendoza

 

 2º  Mayo 5 - 6 - 7                  La Rioja

 

 3º  Junio 23 - 24 - 25           Tucuman

 

 4º  Agosto 10 al 12               Catamarca

 

 5º  Octubre 6 - 7 - 8             San Luis

 

 6º  Nov 17 al 20                    San Juan

CATEGORÍAS

RALLY RAID:

Motos:

                                M-1 (pro)

                                M-2 (amateur)

Quads:

                                Q-1 (4x2)

                                Q-2 (4x4)

                                Q-3 (amateur)

Autos:

                                 T-1 (nafta)

                                 T-2 (diesel)

                                 T-3 (utv)

 

NAVEGACIÓN:

                                   Motos (N-1)

                                   Quads (N-2)

                                   4x4 (N-3)

                                   Utv (N-4)

                                   Equipos (E-1)

ÚTILES

<<CLASIFICADOS>>

<<ORGANIZACIÓN>>



CLIP 2° FECHA - LA RIOJA


CLIP 1° FECHA - MENDOZA