CLASIFICACION FINAL NAV

  N-1 E1 E2 FINAL
1 218 Maxi Kowalski  53 0 53
2 212 Aranoa, Matias 76 0 76
3 210 Roa, Pablo 83 0 83
           
  N-2 E1 E2 FINAL
1 254 Ponce Marcelo 18 0 18
2 255 Seewald Nestor 48 0 48
3 251 Martin, Javier  60 0 60
4 253 Lavezzari, José Luis 60 0 60
5 261 Saldaña Sebastian 60 0 60
6 266 Giugge, Facundo 149 0 149
           
  N-3 E1 E2 FINAL
1 301 Cruz, Oscar - Gomez -Aramburu 25 0 25
2 302 Cabigliaso, Claudio - Juarez, Moni 60 0 60
3 317 Penessi, Antonio - Winstestter, M. 70 2 72
4 325 Tarres, Jorge - Linardelli , Carlos 80 2 82
5 306 Alaniz, Javier - Bullares, Roberto 105 20 125
6 310 Manfre, Cleo - Cosianci, Juan 90 40 130
7 324 Roldan, Ariel - Roldan, German 135 0 135
8 321 Lopez, Sebastian - Groso Matias  145 16 161
9 304 Tornatore, Alberto - Alvarez, Analia 60 130 190
           
  N-4 E1 E2 FINAL
1 352 Gerardo Del Zotto - Aparicio, Nora 59 0 59
2 359 Aiello, Fabian - Ferri, Maria F. 64 0 64
3 353 Carignano, Atilio - Rava, Alicia 63 10 73
4 362 Decouvette, Nicolas - Decouvette 65 10 75
5 364 Ale, Jorge - Fernandez, Pablo 70 8 78
6 365 Abella, Juan Manuel  84 4 88
           
  E-1 E1 E2 FINAL
2 520 J. Faule - J Faule - Gutierrez 58 4 62
1 510 Fabian Martin - Walter,Menes 56 8 64
  640 SALITROSOS GRAL ALVEAR  100 15 115

SPONSORS

CALENDARIO

 1º  Marzo 24 - 25 - 26          Mendoza

 

 2º  Mayo 5 - 6 - 7                  La Rioja

 

 3º  Junio 23 - 24 - 25           Tucuman

 

 4º  Agosto 10 al 12               Catamarca

 

 5º  Octubre 6 - 7 - 8             San Luis

 

 6º  Nov 17 al 20                    San Juan

CATEGORÍAS

RALLY RAID:

Motos:

                                M-1 (pro)

                                M-2 (amateur)

Quads:

                                Q-1 (4x2)

                                Q-2 (4x4)

                                Q-3 (amateur)

Autos:

                                 T-1 (nafta)

                                 T-2 (diesel)

                                 T-3 (utv)

 

NAVEGACIÓN:

                                   Motos (N-1)

                                   Quads (N-2)

                                   4x4 (N-3)

                                   Utv (N-4)

                                   Equipos (E-1)

ÚTILES

<<CLASIFICADOS>>

<<ORGANIZACIÓN>>



CLIP 2° FECHA - LA RIOJA


CLIP 1° FECHA - MENDOZA