CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL NAV

 

  MOTO 1 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 FINAL
1 21 Rodriguez, Gabriel 05:02:54 01:36:03 06:38:57
2 8 Guevara, Emmanuel 05:07:52 01:36:03 06:43:55
3 23 Peravo, Ivo 05:07:55 01:40:52 06:48:47
4 14 Garcia, Pablo  05:11:23 01:38:00 06:49:23
5 17 Rojo, Juan 05:29:07 01:52:33 07:21:40
6 19 Martinez, Marcos 05:55:18 01:29:29 07:24:47
7 6 Kignard, Ricardo 06:45:29 01:38:32 08:24:01
8 16 Hernandez, Fernando 06:38:01 01:49:36 08:27:37
9 7 Florindo, Fabian 06:57:50 01:39:03 08:36:53
10 1 Carrizo, Juan Cruz 07:57:09 01:32:43 09:29:52
           
  MOTO 2 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 FINAL
1 38 Rodano, Mario 05:15:06 02:09:25 07:24:31
2 44 Michelou, Santiago 05:21:14 02:08:39 07:29:53
3 37 Pereira, Juan 05:20:27 02:12:54 07:33:21
4 35 Santos, Hector 06:07:30 01:46:56 07:54:26
5 45 Debeljuh, Joaquin 06:39:23 01:38:14 08:17:37

6

7

41

43

Fernandez, Daniel

Vilos, Mariano

06:40:03

06:44:19

01:48:33

01:45:49

08:28:36

08:29:14

8 32 Imperatrice, Fernando 07:00:20 01:45:49 08:46:09
9 39 Lamalfa, Paulo 06:44:10 02:11:33 08:55:43
10 40 Olguin, Gustavo 06:45:58 02:12:57 08:58:55
11 50 Muzante, Carlos 07:54:59 02:08:08 10:03:07
           
  QUAD 1 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 FINAL
1 52 Lopez , Daniel  05:46:18 01:39:47 07:26:05
2 68 Cavigliaso, Nicolas 06:01:33 01:31:05 07:32:38
3 56 Poletino, Francisco 05:49:40 01:43:42 07:33:22
4 55 Urcullu, Ignacio  05:57:54 01:37:18 07:35:12
5 57 Osman, Anuar 06:05:35 01:39:24 07:44:59
6 61 Gianarello, Eduardo 06:07:37 01:44:02 07:51:39
7 60 Rinaldi, Gonzalo 06:09:16 01:49:11 07:58:27
8 62 Hubmann, German 06:31:22 01:51:15 08:22:37
9 53 Giordana, Giuliano 05:57:04 05:00:00 10:57:04
           
  QUAD 2 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 FINAL
1 80 Lavorgna, Nicolas 06:57:59 02:13:12 09:11:11
2 77 Peralta, Santiago 07:04:19 02:19:53 09:24:12
3 72 Poli, Fabian 07:08:45 02:21:50 09:30:35
4 73 Legnini, Fabricio 08:04:46 02:58:44 11:03:30
           
  QUAD 3 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 FINAL
1 83 Ehrlich, Agustin 05:28:23 01:44:34 07:12:57
2 82 Lacase , Daniel Ignacio  06:00:42 02:41:11 08:41:53
3 94 Enrico, Mariano 07:06:27 02:00:01 09:06:28
4 86 Di Gerolamo, Ezequiel 08:10:23 02:03:47 10:14:10
5 90 Gangale, Martin 07:46:58 02:30:12 10:17:10
6 91 Errotabhere, Miguel 07:58:34 02:32:12 10:30:46
           
  T1 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 FINAL
1 107 Jaton, Facundo 09:01:57 01:40:39 10:42:36
2 135 Hernandez, Fernando - Rivas, M. 11:00:00 02:10:56 13:10:56
3 112 Goya, Hugo - Garay, Orly 11:00:00 03:16:46 14:16:46
4 108 Blangino, Pipo 06:23:45 10:00:00 16:23:45
           
  T2 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 FINAL
1 123 Corvalan , Ramiro - Corvalan, Juan 05:57:00 01:38:56 07:35:56
2 124 Blanco, Francisco 07:19:58 02:06:09 09:26:07
3 134 Branca, Carlos - Torres, Nelson 07:50:56 02:31:17 10:22:13
4 131 Irala, Ruben - Sisterna, Lisandro 09:55:24 01:34:02 11:29:26
           
  T3 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 FINAL
1   157 Allasia, Gabriel - Arrieta, Eugenio 04:42:19 01:32:29 06:14:48
2 153 Roberti, Hernan - Dipalma, José L. 05:09:44 01:39:59 06:49:43
3 144 Francisco, Jorge - Gonzalez, Mario 05:59:34 01:25:48 07:25:22
4    151 Ainchil, Gaston - Reibel, Agustin 06:48:13 01:32:03 08:20:16
5 149 Gualteri, Emiliano-Bernardo D. 07:39:29 01:59:48 09:39:17
6 154 Pauls, Mariano- Sebastian Pauls 08:38:52 01:58:28 10:37:20

SPONSORS

CALENDARIO

 1º  Marzo 24 - 25 - 26          Mendoza

 

 2º  Mayo 5 - 6 - 7                  La Rioja

 

 3º  Junio 23 - 24 - 25           Tucuman

 

 4º  Agosto 10 al 12               Catamarca

 

 5º  Octubre 6 - 7 - 8             San Luis

 

 6º  Nov 17 al 20                    San Juan

CATEGORÍAS

RALLY RAID:

Motos:

                                M-1 (pro)

                                M-2 (amateur)

Quads:

                                Q-1 (4x2)

                                Q-2 (4x4)

                                Q-3 (amateur)

Autos:

                                 T-1 (nafta)

                                 T-2 (diesel)

                                 T-3 (utv)

 

NAVEGACIÓN:

                                   Motos (N-1)

                                   Quads (N-2)

                                   4x4 (N-3)

                                   Utv (N-4)

                                   Equipos (E-1)

ÚTILES

<<CLASIFICADOS>>

<<ORGANIZACIÓN>>



CLIP 2° FECHA - LA RIOJA


CLIP 1° FECHA - MENDOZA