Etapa 1 (EXTRAOFICIAL)

ORDEN Piloto CAT 1-SS1 1-SS2 1-SS3 WP DZ ETAPA 1 
1 159 Pennesi, Antonio - Winterstetter, martin T3.1 2:05:14 1:57:33 01:21:57     05:24:44
2 177 Zille, David - Sodero, Maxi T3.1 2:26:10 1:42:48 01:34:01     05:42:59
3 167 Virro, Gonzalo - Bustamante, Pablo T3.1 1:57:38 2:00:00 01:51:58     05:49:36
4 185 Macua, Pablo - Ingaramo, Paglo T3.1 1:57:27 2:08:26 01:45:02     05:50:55
5 151 Pauls, Mariano- Sebastian Pauls T3.1 2:46:29 1:43:09 01:24:27     05:54:05
6 152 Gandara, Omar - La Fuente, Sergio T3.1 2:41:57 1:46:44 01:30:06     05:58:47
7 153 Gogg, Nicolas T3.1 2:34:15 1:53:43 01:33:23     06:01:21
8 161 Benedetti, Fabrizio - Ruiz, Gonzalo T3.1 2:10:09 1:45:36 01:25:08 0:45:00   06:05:53
9 172 Segura, Miguel - Peralta, Luis T3.1 2:25:47 1:35:00 01:32:47 0:30:00 0:10:00 06:13:34
10 166 Locascio, Jose Luis - Locascio, Ivan T3.1 2:45:19 1:45:27 01:47:34     06:18:20
11 156 Stratico, Nicolas - Corigliani, Martin T3.1 2:31:30 2:12:45 01:48:08     06:32:23
12 173 Suarez, Marcelo - Rojas, Alvaro T3.1 2:56:22 1:57:23 01:28:27 0:15:00   06:37:12
13 168 Rodriguez, Gabriel - Gonzalez, Mario T3.1 2:39:43 2:27:33 01:37:28     06:44:44
14 171 Vives, Rodrigo - Gonzalez, Jose T3.1 3:41:37 1:41:53 01:33:39     06:57:09
15 178 Genovese, Franco - Roldan, Juan T3.1           20:00:00
16 170 Echegaray, Federico - Sisterna, Federico T3.1           20:00:00
17 174 Rojas, Marcelo - Rojas, Matias T3.1           20:00:00
18 175 Viñambres, Rodrigo T3.1           20:00:00
19 176 Henderson, Luis - Musante, Gustavo T3.1           20:00:00
                   
ORDEN Piloto CAT 1-SS1 1-SS2 1-SS3 WP DZ ETAPA 1 
1 192 Mizzau, Marcos  T3.2 2:48:13 1:54:54 01:41:32     06:24:39
2 191 Del Zotto, Gerardo - Aparicio, Nora T3.2           20:00:00
                   
ORDEN Piloto CAT 1-SS1 1-SS2 1-SS3 WP DZ ETAPA 1 
1 101 Maine, Martin - Carcason, Caro T1.1 1:34:26 1:57:02 01:29:02     05:00:30
2 103 Yacopini, Juan C. - Yacopini, Alejandro T1.1 1:41:25 1:45:20 01:35:18     05:02:03
4 105 Blangino, Pipo - Acosta, Fernando T1.1 2:02:03 1:55:02 01:36:42     05:33:47
3 110 Halpern, Sebastian -Nicolas Rubiño T1.1 2:17:14 1:51:41 02:52:49     07:01:44
5 106 Sisterna, Lino - Osman, Anuar T1.1 3:53:43 2:30:17 01:43:31     08:07:31
9 111 Rolando, Marcelo - Rolando, Jurate T1.1 4:52:06 3:30:00 04:00:00 3:00:00   15:22:06
6 107 Castro, Francisco - Legnini, Fabricio T1.1           20:00:00
8 109 Asbun, Antonio - Sisterna, Lisandro T1.1           20:00:00
ORDEN Piloto CAT 1-SS1 1-SS2 1-SS3 WP DZ ETAPA 1 
1 113 Gonzalez, Jose Luis - Lopez, daniel T1.2 2:07:17 2:03:45 02:32:32 0:15:00   06:58:34
2 116 Cavigliasso, Claudio - Juarez, Monica T1.2           08:00:00
                   
ORDEN Piloto CAT 1-SS1 1-SS2 1-SS3 WP DZ ETAPA 1 
1 135 Lopez, Marcos - Spagnolo, Juan T2 2:02:21 2:02:21 01:33:32     05:38:14
2 125 Blanco, Francisco - Blanco, Nicolas T2 2:25:34 2:21:17 01:54:02     06:40:53
3 143 Garriga, Manuel - Azategui, Conrado T2 2:14:02 3:03:06 01:35:58     06:53:06
4 140 Diaz Peralta, Francisco - Barcelo, Gustavo T2 4:12:28 2:17:04 01:42:41     08:12:13
5 127 Nuñez, Ramon - Cosianci, Juan T2 3:12:21 3:05:03 01:56:24     08:13:48
6 142 Hernandez, Fernando - Jofre, Martin T2 3:24:51 2:29:45 02:32:52     08:27:28
7 132 Roberti, Hernan - Dipalma, Jose Luis T2 3:51:32 2:16:09 03:10:31 0:00:00 0:05:00 09:23:12
8 121 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 4:42:43 4:00:00 01:55:16 3:00:00   13:37:59
9 145 Iglesias, Maximiliano - Patti T2 3:27:27 4:00:00 04:00:00 4:00:00   15:27:27
10 122 Cruz, Oscar - Aramburu, Alejandro T2           20:00:00
12 133 Rebello, Adrian -Cesana, Sebastian T2           20:00:00
13 134 Neme, Ricardo - Corvalan, Ramiro T2           20:00:00