CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL FINAL

ORDEN Piloto CAT CAT2 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 GENERAL
1 221 Ballesteros, Lucas N1 Yamaha 450 17 14 31
2 210 Blanco, Pablo N1 Beta 430 32 22 54
3 203 Bianchetta, Jorge N1 SWM 501 29 26 55
4 219 Pantaleo, Pablo N1 Yamaha 450 163 20 183
5 213 Rabasa, Pablo N1 Honda Tornado 158 26 184
6 222 Dari , Leonardo N1 Ktm 450 160 27 187
7 218 Chein, Juan Cruz N1 Yamaha 450 27 200 227
8 212 Galera, Roy N1 Honda Tornado 160 80 240
9 207 Carrizo, Hector N1 Yamaha 450 52 200 252
10 205 Navarro, Omar N1 Motomel 250 210 80 290
11 217 Palomino, Gustavo N1 Yamaha 450 200 200 400
12 231 Blas, Marcos N1 Ktm 450 200 200 400
               
ORDEN Piloto CAT CAT2 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 GENERAL
1 252 Aiello, Fabian N2 CanAm 800 11 10 21
2 251 Faule, Jose N2 CanAm 800 9 15 24
3 265 Toselli, Silvio N2 Yamaha Raptor 26 20 46
4 257 Seewald, Nestor N2 CanAm 800 29 21 50
5 261 Pezzoli, Pablo N2 Can Am 800 33 20 53
6 255 Haredorf, Juan Pablo N2 CanAm 800 21 200 221
7 267 Parra, Matias N2 CanAm 800 32 200 232
               
ORDEN Piloto CAT CAT2 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 GENERAL
1 367 Landaburu, Gillermo-Amado, Daniela  N4 Maverik X3 4 15 19
2 352 Ponce, Marcelo - Ponce, Juan Cruz N4 CanAm 1000 13 20 33
3 361 Luchetta, Martin - Raina, Ariel N4 Maverik X3 21 20 41
4 360 Asconeguy, Rodolfo - Manrique, Pablo N4 Polaris 800 30 22 52
5 354 Faule, Jose - Garay, O N4 Maverik X3 49 20 69
6 358 Chamorro,Ramon - Mendez, Juan Manuel N4   100 20 120
7 357 Schmidth, Marcelo - Schmidth, Mateo N4 Buggy Canav 200 150 350
8 370 Daniel, Fernandez - Pablo, Garbarino N4 Buggy  200 200 400
               
ORDEN Piloto CAT CAT2 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 GENERAL
1 303 Tarres, Fernando -Lloret , Edgardo N3 Toyota Hilux 22 17 39
2 301 Tarres, Jorge - Romano,Marcelo N3 Toyota Hilux 23 16 39
3 310 Martinez, Jose - Martinez, Maxi N3 Toyota Hilux 24 20 44
4 325 Tornatore, Alberto - Alvarez, Analia N3 Toyota Hilux 27 20 47
5 330 Verza, Carlos A- Verza, Carlos G. N3 Toyota Hilux 34 21 55
6 327 Bergondi, Miguel - Bengondi, Javier N3 Jeep 40 20 60
7 335 Abramo, Jorge - Badue - Britos N3 Toyota Hilux 41 20 61
8 334 Godoy, Fernando - Rivas,Marcela N3 VW Amarok 48 22 70
9 329 Ascheri, German - Ascheri, Franco N3 Toyota SW4 145 19 164
10 312 Villanova, Lisandro - Villanova, Pablo - M Fabian N3 Toyota Hilux 160 20 180
11 315 Poire, Hugo - Poire, Ivan N3 Cherokee 160 20 180
12 306 Dagostino, Esteban - Fernandez, Carolina N3 Toyota Hilux 160 26 186
13 333 Madrid, Oscar -Perez, Jose -Rebello Daniel   N3 VW Amarok 163 28 191
14 302 Fuertes, Jose - Dibatista, Adriano N3 Ford Ranger 200 14 214
15 318 Favre, Eugenio - Ale, Zoe N3 Toyota Hilux 200 32 232
               
ORDEN Piloto CAT CAT2 ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 GENERAL
1 510 Mesquida, Carlos - Rodriguez, Mario E1 RyM Team  18 21 39
2 540 Caro ,Carlucci - Carlos, Muzante E1 Mucci Rally Team 157 79 236