POS PILOTO CAT VEHICULO  LARGADA
1 64 Andujar, Manuel Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:20:00
2 63 Silva, Enzo Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:21:00
3 51 Cavigliasso, Nicolas Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:22:00
4 17 Cola, Leonardo M1 Yamaha 450 07:23:00
5 11 Ontiveros, Puchi M1 Beta 450 07:24:00
6 65 Giordana, Giuliano Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:25:00
7 82 Poletino, Francisco Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:26:00
8 66 Benazar, Mariano Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:27:00
9 86 Carrizo, Tobias Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:28:00
10 62 Urcullu, Ignacio Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:29:00
11 34 Aiello, Guido M2 Kawasaki 450 07:30:00
12 3 Debeljuh, Joaquin M1 Beta 430 07:31:00
13 39 Galoviche, Pablo M2 Yamaha 450 07:32:00
14 99 Hierrezuelo, Lucas Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:33:00
15 73 Estanguet, Julio Q2 CanAm 800 07:34:00
16 19 Vega, Jose Luis M1 Ktm 450 Rally 07:35:00
17 84 Digerolamo, Ezequiel Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:36:00
18 31 Pereira, Juan M2 Ktm 350 07:37:00
19 18 Zapag, Chun  M1 Ktm 450 Rally 07:38:00
20 57 Moreno, Francisco Q1 Yamaha Yzf 450 07:39:00
21 87 Saragusti, Moises Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:40:00
22 60 Aburgueily, Ian Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:41:00
23 74 Sarquiz, Martin Q2 CanAm 800 07:42:00
24 53 Lopez , Daniel  Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:43:00
25 20 Staravolski, Lucas M1 Ktm 450 Rally 07:44:00
26 10 Tieppo, David M1 Yamaha 450 07:45:00
27 14 Del Zotto, Flavio M1 BMW 450 07:46:00
28 52 Frini, Andres Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:47:00
29 77 Fantoni, Alejandro Q2 CanAm 800 07:48:00
30 43 Baldovino, Federico M2 Beta 430 07:49:00
31 44 Raso, Ernesto M2 Ktm 450 Rally 07:50:00
           
POS PILOTO CAT VEHICULO  LARGADA
1 110 Halpern, Sebastian - La Fuente, Sergio T1.1 Toyota Hilux V8 08:05:00
2 109 Asbun, Antonio - Sisterna, Lisandro T1.1 Buggy 4x2 08:07:00
3 103 Yacopini, Juan C. - Yacopini, Alejandro T1.1 Toyota Hilux V8 08:09:00
4 101 Maine, Martin - Carcason, Caro T1.1 VW Amarok V6 08:11:00
5 105 Blangino, Pipo - Acosta, Fernando T1.1 Proto 4x4 V8 08:13:00
6 107 Castro, Francisco - Legnini, Fabricio T1.1 BFR V6 08:15:00
7 108 Leon Fernando - Leon Alvaro  T1.2 Buggy 4x2 08:17:00
8 106 Sisterna, Lino - Osman, Anuar T1.1 Buggy 4x2 08:19:00
9 143 Garriga, Manuel - Azategui, Conrado T2 Toyota Sw4 08:21:00
10 133 Rebello, Adrian -Cesana, Sebastian T2 VW Amarok 08:23:00
11 125 Blanco, Francisco - Blanco, Nicolas T2 Toyota Hilux 08:25:00
12 134 Neme, Ricardo - Corvalan, Ramiro T2 Toyota Sw4 08:27:00
13 121 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 Toyota Sw4 08:29:00
14 116 Cavigliasso, Claudio - Juarez, Monica T1.2 Toyota Hilux 08:31:00
15 111 Rolando, Marcelo - Rolando, Jurate T1.1 VW AMAROK V6 08:33:00
16 113 Gonzalez, Jose Luis - Lopez, daniel T1.2 Toyota V6 08:35:00
17 122 Cruz, Oscar - Aramburu, Alejandro T2 Toyota Hilux 08:37:00
18 135 Lopez, Marcos - Spagnolo, Juan T2 Ford Ranger 08:39:00
19 132 Roberti, Hernan - Dipalma, Jose Luis T2 Nissan  08:41:00
20 140 Diaz Peralta, Francisco - Barcelo, Gustavo T2 Toyota Hilux 08:43:00
21 127 Nuñez, Ramon - Cosianci, Juan T2 Toyota Hilux 08:45:00
22 145 Iglesias, Maximiliano - Patti T2 Toyota Hilux 08:47:00
23 142 Hernandez, Fernando - Jofre, Martin T2 Toyota Hilux 08:49:00
24 129 Cerutti, Gerardo - Guevara, Emanuel T2 Ford Ranger 08:51:00
           
POS PILOTO CAT VEHICULO  LARGADA
1 172 Segura, Miguel - Peralta, Luis T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:57:00
2 161 Benedetti, Fabrizio - Ruiz, Gonzalo T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:58:00
3 168 Rodriguez, Gabriel - Gonzalez, Mario T3.1 Polaris 1000 T S 08:59:00
4 173 Suarez, Marcelo - Rojas, Alvaro T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:00:00
5 170 Echegaray, Federico - Sisterna, Federico T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:01:00
6 176 Henderson, Luis - Musante, Gustavo T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:02:00
7 153 Gogg, Nicolas T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:03:00
8 174 Rojas, Marcelo - Rojas, Matias T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:04:00
9 159 Pennesi, Antonio - Winterstetter, martin T3.1 Yamaha 1000 09:05:00
10 151 Pauls, Mariano- Sebastian Pauls T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:06:00
11 166 Locascio, Jose Luis - Locascio, Ivan T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:07:00
12 192 Mizzau, Marcos  T3.2 CanAm Maverick X3 09:08:00
13 156 Stratico, Nicolas - Corigliani, Martin T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:09:00
14 171 Vives, Rodrigo - Gonzalez, Jose T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:10:00
15 191 Del Zotto, Gerardo - Aparicio, Nora T3.2 CanAm Maverick X3 09:11:00
16 177 Zille, Ariel - Sodero, Maxi T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:12:00
17 167 Virro, Gonzalo - Bustamante, Pablo T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:13:00
18 152 Gandara, Omar - T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:14:00
19 175 Viñambres, Rodrigo T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:15:00
20 185 Macua, Pablo - Ingaramo, Paglo T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:16:00
21 178 Genovese, Franco - Roldan, Juan T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 09:17:00
           
POS PILOTO CAT VEHICULO  LARGADA
1 219 Pantaleo, Pablo N1 Yamaha 450 09:18:00
2 221 Ballesteros, Lucas N1 Yamaha 450 09:18:30
3 218 Chein, Juan Cruz N1 Yamaha 450 09:19:00
4 207 Carrizo, Hector N1 Yamaha 450 09:19:30
5 203 Bianchetta, Jorge N1 SWM 501 09:20:00
6 222 Dari , Leonardo N1 Ktm 450 09:20:30
7 210 Blanco, Pablo N1 Beta 430 09:21:00
8 217 Palomino, Gustavo N1 Yamaha 450 09:21:30
9 212 Galera, Roy N1 Honda Tornado 09:22:00
10 205 Navarro, Omar N1 Motomel 250 09:22:30
11 231 Blas, Marcos N1 Ktm 450 09:23:00
12 213 Rabasa, Pablo N1 Honda Tornado 09:23:30
           
POS PILOTO CAT VEHICULO  LARGADA
1 251 Faule, Jose N2 CanAm 800 09:24:00
2 252 Aiello, Fabian N2 CanAm 800 09:24:30
3 257 Seewald, Nestor N2 CanAm 800 09:25:00
4 255 Haredorf, Juan Pablo N2 CanAm 800 09:25:30
5 265 Toselli, Silvio N2 Yamaha Raptor 09:26:00
6 267 Parra, Matias N2 CanAm 800 09:26:30
7 261 Pezzoli, Pablo N2 Can Am 800 09:27:00
           
POS PILOTO CAT VEHICULO  LARGADA
1 367 Landaburu, Gillermo-Amado, Daniela  N4 Maverik X3 09:28:00
2 357 Schmidth, Marcelo - Schmidth, Mateo N4 Buggy Canav 09:28:30
3 361 Luchetta, Martin - Raina, Ariel N4 Maverik X3 09:29:00
4 360 Asconeguy, Rodolfo - Manrique, Pablo N4 Polaris 800 09:29:30
5 354 Faule, Jose - Gutierrez, Luis N4 Maverik X3 09:30:00
6 352 Ponce, Marcelo - Ponce, Juan Cruz N4 CanAm 1000 09:30:30
7 356 Chamorro,Ramon - Mendez, Juan Manuel N4   09:31:00
8 370 Daniel, Fernandez - Pablo, Garbarino N4 Buggy  09:31:30
           
POS PILOTO CAT VEHICULO  LARGADA
1 510 Mesquida, Carlos - Rodriguez, Mario E1 RyM Team  09:32:00
2 540 Caro ,Carlucci - Carlos, Muzante E1 Mucci Rally Team 09:32:30
           
POS PILOTO CAT VEHICULO  LARGADA
1 302 Fuertes, Jose - Dibatista, Adriano N3 Ford Ranger 09:34:00
2 318 Favre, Eugenio - Ale, Zoe N3 Toyota Hilux 09:35:00
3 303 Tarres, Fernando -Lloret , Edgardo N3 Toyota Hilux 09:36:00
4 310 Martinez, Jose - Martinez, Maxi N3 Toyota Hilux 09:37:00
5 329 Ascheri, German - Ascheri, Franco N3 Toyota SW4 09:38:00
6 301 Tarres, Jorge - Romano,Marcelo N3 Toyota Hilux 09:39:00
7 315 Poire, Hugo - Poire, Ivan N3 Cherokee 09:40:00
8 325 Tornatore, Alberto - Alvarez, Analia N3 Toyota Hilux 09:41:00
9 327 Bergondi, Miguel - Bengondi, Javier N3 Jeep 09:42:00
10 312 Villanova, Lisandro - Villanova, Pablo - M Fabian N3 Toyota Hilux 09:43:00
11 333 Madrid, Oscar -Perez, Jose -Rebello Daniel   N3 VW Amarok 09:44:00
12 330 Verza, Carlos A- Verza, Carlos G. N3 Toyota Hilux 09:45:00
13 306 Dagostino, Esteban - Fernandez, Carolina N3 Toyota Hilux 09:46:00
14 335 Abramo, Jorge - Badue - Britos N3 Toyota Hilux 09:47:00
15 334 Godoy, Fernando - Rivas,Marcela N3 VW Amarok 09:48:00