CLASIFICACIONES RALLY RAID - E1

P Piloto SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 PENAL DZ TIEMPO
1 3 Gil Mercado, Javier 1:35:13 0:30:12 1:40:53 0:32:32   0:03:00 4:21:50
2 21 Rodriguez, Gabriel 1:34:37 0:27:00 1:39:57 0:28:02 0:15:00 0:01:00 4:25:36
3 18 Rojo, Juan 1:33:57 0:27:18 1:40:25 0:33:50 0:15:00 0:00:00 4:30:30
4 19 Martínez, Marcos 1:55:04 0:30:43 1:45:15 0:29:33   0:10:00 4:50:35
5 8 Guevara, Emmanuel 1:48:59 0:29:56 1:47:49 0:28:23 0:15:00 0:02:00 4:52:07
6 7 Florindo, Fabian 1:58:06 0:33:58 2:13:24 0:36:37   0:00:00 5:22:05
7 12 Tieppo, David 1:54:20 0:34:09 2:51:19 0:34:39   0:10:00 6:04:27
                   
P Piloto SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 PENAL DZ TIEMPO
1 55 Urcullu, Ignacio  1:49:50 0:31:26 2:03:10 0:30:04   0:00:00 4:54:30
2 52 Lopez , Daniel  1:59:38 0:30:07 1:53:55 0:29:10   0:11:00 5:03:50
3 57 Osman, Anuar 1:49:48 0:34:20 2:14:56 0:32:10   0:00:00 5:11:14
4 51 Schmidth, Marcelo 1:48:34 0:36:38 2:25:14 0:32:59   0:00:00 5:23:25
5 56 Poletino, Francisco 2:03:05 0:34:04 2:00:42 0:33:51   0:12:00 5:23:42
6 61 Gianarello, Eduardo 1:51:05 0:35:10 2:07:45 0:30:19 0:15:00 0:12:00 5:31:19
7 64 Benazar, Mariano 3:08:50 0:39:45 2:49:08 1:20:25     7:58:08
8 60 Rinaldi, Gonzalo 2:51:50 0:33:26 3:00:00 2:00:00     8:25:16
9 65 Flores Pedro             10:00:00
                   
P Piloto SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 PENAL DZ TIEMPO
1 71 López, Marcos  1:52:54 0:31:32 1:43:47 0:33:46   0:04:00 4:45:59
2 73 Legnini, Fabricio 1:54:29 0:34:19 1:48:46 0:34:19   0:04:00 4:55:53
3 76 Lieber, Benjamín  2:23:44 0:37:11 2:46:22 0:45:21   0:00:00 6:32:38
4 77 Peralta, Santiago 3:08:01 0:39:40 5:00:00 5:00:00   0:00:00 13:47:41
5 72 Poli, Fabian 3:07:07 0:42:00 5:00:00 5:00:00   0:00:00 13:49:07
                   
P Piloto SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 PENAL DZ TIEMPO
1 154 Pauls, Mariano- Sebastian Pauls 1:36:31 0:30:32 1:53:14 0:29:00   0:00:00 4:29:17
2 144 Francisco, Jorge - Gonzalez, Mario 1:56:22 0:27:12 2:01:32 1:10:13   0:00:00 5:35:19
3 153 Roberti, Hernan - Arabe, Elias 2:59:45 0:35:17 1:40:10 0:33:59   0:00:00 5:49:11
4 156 Castañe, Fernando - Bogado,Facundo 1:59:57 1:17:26 2:09:45 0:31:46   0:00:00 5:58:54
5 146 Pauls, Santiago - Martinez, Fernando             8:00:00
6 151 Ainchil, Gaston - Reibel, Agustin             9:00:00
7 157 Allasia, Gabriel - Arrieta, Eugenio             10:00:00
                   
P Piloto SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 PENAL DZ TIEMPO
1 115 Leon, Fernando - Leon, Alvaro 2:40:38 0:37:39 2:03:48 0:29:42   0:00:00 5:51:47
2 108 Blangino, Pipo 2:00:28 0:39:48 2:19:39 0:52:04   0:04:00 5:55:59
3 107 Jaton, Facundo - Trevisan, Guido 2:12:24 0:36:45 2:57:50 0:42:14   0:00:00 6:29:13
4 101 Sisterna,Lino - Sisterna,Federico 2:23:45 0:35:46 2:38:29 3:00:00   0:00:00 8:38:00
5 135 Hernandez, Fernando - Riva, Martin           0:00:00 10:00:00
6 112 Goya, Hugo - Garay Lopez, Orlando           0:00:00 10:00:00
                   
P Piloto SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 PENAL DZ TIEMPO
1 126 Irala, Ruben - Sisterna, Lisandro 2:32:59 0:34:01 1:52:33 0:35:36   0:01:00 5:36:09
2 133 Barnabo, Dino - Fabregas, Andres 2:36:37 0:39:21 2:11:48 0:43:52   0:00:00 6:11:38
3 122 Gandara, Omar- Martinesz, Mayco 2:35:36 0:52:33 1:57:53 0:45:43   0:00:00 6:11:45
4 123 Corvalan , Ramiro - Corvalan, Juan Cruz 2:39:45 0:39:36 2:19:43 0:36:40   0:00:00 6:15:44
5 139 Rebello,Adrian - Bertolini, javier 3:11:19 0:53:45 3:19:12 3:00:00   0:00:00 10:24:16
6 121 Neme, Ricardo - Acosta, Fernando 3:40:33 0:40:10 3:25:58 3:00:00   0:00:00 10:46:41
7 124 Blanco, Francisco - Blanco, Nicolas 3:13:04 2:45:42 5:00:00 0:58:21   0:00:00 11:57:07
                   
P Piloto SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 PENAL DZ TIEMPO
1 44 Micheloud, Santiago 2:26:32 0:36:29 1:37:08 0:32:51   0:00:00 5:13:00
2 39 Lamalfa, Paulo 2:22:31 0:33:25 2:03:25 0:34:25   0:01:00 5:34:46
3 31 Puyg, Alejandro 2:32:48 0:38:38 2:09:13 0:36:41   0:10:00 6:07:20
4 37 Pereira, Juan 2:32:27 0:34:01 2:28:16 0:41:14   0:00:00 6:15:58
5 45 Debeljuh, Joaquin 2:33:18 1:17:40 2:08:11 0:34:49   0:00:00 6:33:58
6 50 Maubert, Alejandro 2:42:40 0:57:24 2:29:10 0:36:39   0:18:00 7:03:53
7 49 Ibarra, Jorge           10:00:00 10:00:00
8 47 Amicarelli,Emmanuel           10:00:00 10:00:00
9 42 Bollero, Rodolfo           10:00:00 10:00:00
10 34 Bollero, Nicolas           10:00:00 10:00:00
                   
P Piloto SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 PENAL DZ TIEMPO
1 83 Ehrlich, Agustin 2:10:05 0:32:30 1:46:46 0:33:26   0:08:00 5:10:47
2 94 Enrico, Mariano 2:00:39 0:33:34 1:49:00 0:37:36   0:20:00 5:20:49
3 90 Gangale, Martin 2:47:27 0:44:51 1:50:07 0:39:55   0:11:00 6:13:20
4 99 Hierrezuelo,Lucas 2:29:22 0:58:15 2:06:53 0:39:53   0:07:00 6:21:23
5 96 Guerrero, Alejandro 3:11:59 0:39:46 2:18:39 0:47:21   0:08:00 7:05:45
6 92 Constantini, Rodrigo 3:10:38 0:46:05 2:27:32 0:39:07   0:20:00 7:23:22
7 95 Silva,Enzo 1:41:05 1:05:33 5:00:00 3:00:00   0:00:00 10:46:38

SPONSORS

CALENDARIO

 1º  Marzo 24 - 25 - 26          Mendoza

 

 2º  Mayo 5 - 6 - 7                  La Rioja

 

 3º  Junio 23 - 24 - 25           Tucuman

 

 4º  Agosto 10 al 12               Catamarca

 

 5º  Octubre 6 - 7 - 8             San Luis

 

 6º  Nov 17 al 20                    San Juan

CATEGORÍAS

RALLY RAID:

Motos:

                                M-1 (pro)

                                M-2 (amateur)

Quads:

                                Q-1 (4x2)

                                Q-2 (4x4)

                                Q-3 (amateur)

Autos:

                                 T-1 (nafta)

                                 T-2 (diesel)

                                 T-3 (utv)

 

NAVEGACIÓN:

                                   Motos (N-1)

                                   Quads (N-2)

                                   4x4 (N-3)

                                   Utv (N-4)

                                   Equipos (E-1)

ÚTILES

<<CLASIFICADOS>>

<<ORGANIZACIÓN>>



CLIP 2° FECHA - LA RIOJA


CLIP 1° FECHA - MENDOZA