CLASIFICACIÓN E1 - AUTOS RR

POS Piloto CAT SS1 SS2 SS3 WP DZ ENL ETAPA 1
1 103 Yacopini, Juan C. - Yacopini, Alejandro T1.1 1:26:18 1:31:04 1:25:25 0:00:00 0:01:00 0:01:00 04:24:47
2 107 Castro, Francisco - Legnini, Fabricio T1.1 1:20:03 1:59:17 1:19:48 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 04:39:08
3 101 Maine, Martin - Carcason, Caro T1.1 1:12:39 1:46:57 1:47:27 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:01:00 04:48:03
4 106 Sisterna, Lino - Osman, Anuar T1.1 1:18:51 1:37:00 1:51:48 0:00:00 0:03:00 0:01:00 04:51:39
5 116 Cavigliasso, Claudio - Juarez, Monica T1.2 1:32:22 1:55:49 3:00:00 1:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 07:28:11
6 111 Rolando, Marcelo - Rolando, Jurate T1.1 4:00:22 2:57:19 1:46:27 1:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 09:44:08
  118 Muniagorri Diego - Muniagorri Tomas T1.1             12:00:00

                     
POS Piloto CAT SS1 SS2 SS3 WP DZ ENL ETAPA 1
1 151 Pauls, Mariano- Sebastian Pauls T3.1 1:10:54 1:29:27 1:27:35 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 04:07:56
2 152 Gandara, Omar - Lafuente, Sergio T3.1             04:08:25
3 170 Echegaray, Federico - Sisterna, Lisandro T3.1 1:13:09 1:35:48 1:27:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 04:15:57
4 185 Macua, Pablo - Ingaramo, Paglo T3.1 1:17:03 1:31:52 1:27:49 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 04:16:44
5 168 Rodriguez, Gabriel - De La Vega, Santiago T3.1 1:33:10 1:26:15 1:24:27 0:00:00 0:01:00 0:00:00 04:24:52
6 166 Locascio, Jose Luis - Locascio, Ivan T3.1 1:30:48 1:33:03 1:27:34 0:00:00 0:04:00 0:00:00 04:35:25
7 156 Stratico, Nicolas - Corigliani, Martin T3.1 1:17:37 1:55:03 1:31:13 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 04:47:53
8 167 Virro, Gonzalo - Jacomi, Bruno T3.1 1:25:56 1:59:05 1:30:16 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 05:00:17
9 176 Henderson, Luis - Musante, Gustavo T3.1 1:25:51 2:04:50 1:31:12 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 05:01:53
10 181 Martinez, Diego - Silva, Juan Manuel T3.1 1:45:40 2:15:07 1:30:52 0:00:00 0:04:00 0:00:00 05:35:39
11 153 Gogg, Nicolas T3.1 1:40:12 2:15:07 1:36:30 0:00:00 0:10:00 0:00:00 05:41:49
12 179 Semino, Juan Jose - Oltra, Gonzalo T3.1 1:24:27 2:40:55 2:57:36 0:00:00 0:05:00 0:00:00 07:07:58
13 180 Mizzau, Marcos T3.1 1:35:52 2:15:07 1:32:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 07:42:59
14 192 Faule, Jose - Gutierrez, Luis T3.1 5:20:12 1:51:51 1:21:42 1:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 09:33:45
15 159 Pennesi, Antonio - Winterstetter, Martin T3.1             10:00:00

POS Piloto CAT SS1 SS2 SS3 WP DZ ENL ETAPA 1
1 128 Mansilla, Jorge - Amendola, Ezequiel T2 1:14:43 1:31:20 1:36:05 0:00:00 0:01:00 0:00:00 04:23:08
2 143 Garriga, Manuel - Azategui, Conrado T2 1:21:06 1:30:38 1:55:08 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 04:46:52
3 135 Lopez, Marcos - Spagnolo, Juan T2 1:20:30 1:55:46 1:33:58 0:00:00 0:01:00 0:01:00 04:52:14
4 139 Veron, Gustavo - Castillo, Juan T2 1:19:47 1:44:43 1:41:08 0:00:00 0:10:00 0:00:00 04:55:38
5 133 Rebello, Adrian - Boedo, Mariano T2 1:12:49 2:00:05 1:46:37 0:00:00 0:04:00 0:00:00 05:03:31
6 122 Cruz, Oscar - Deregibus, Jorge T2 1:43:42 1:57:23 1:33:23 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 05:14:28
7 121 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 1:21:49 2:31:05 1:20:49 0:00:00 0:01:00 0:01:00 05:15:43
8 140 Diaz Peralta, Francisco - Rubino,  Nicolas T2 1:29:55 2:31:05 1:25:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 05:26:30
9 129 Cerutti, Gerardo - Guevara, Emanuel T2 1:35:34 2:03:41 3:00:00 1:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 07:39:15
10 127 Nuñez, Ramon - Cosianci, Juan T2 5:45:18 1:33:23 1:52:37 0:00:00 0:04:00 0:00:00 09:15:18
11 134 Neme, Ricardo - Corvalan, Ramiro T2              

* EN ROJO, TIEMPOS A CONTROLAR