CATEGORÍAS RALLY RAID

CATEGORIA M1              
Pos N°  NOMBRE PILOTO Ass1 Ass2 Ass3 WP DZ Total
1 19 Martinez, Marcos 00:26:55 00:11:22 00:44:53     01:23:10
2 14 Garcia, Pablo  00:27:15 00:11:19 00:45:24     01:23:58
3 6 Kignard, Ricardo 00:28:55 00:12:20 00:48:38     01:29:53
4 18 Rojo, Juan 00:26:53 00:12:18 00:47:45   00:08:00 01:34:56
6 3 Gil Mercado, Javier 00:28:55 00:12:20 00:51:05 00:15:00   01:47:20
5 4 Guevara, Emmanuel 00:27:09 00:11:00 01:03:47     01:41:56
7 12 Tieppo, David 00:27:04 00:11:10 00:51:52 00:15:00 00:05:00 01:50:06
8 1 Carrizo, Juan Cruz 00:29:35 00:12:34 01:07:43 00:15:00   02:04:52
                 
CATEGORIA Q1                
1 52 Lopez , Daniel  00:26:11 00:11:12 00:46:37     01:24:00
2 53 Giordano, Giuliano 00:25:14 00:11:14 00:47:41     01:24:09
3 68 Cavigliasso, Nicolas 00:25:53 00:11:04 00:49:36     01:26:33
4 61 Gianarello, Eduardo 00:27:08 00:11:23 00:43:55   00:06:00 01:28:26
5 65 Gagliardi,Nicolas 00:26:43 00:11:57 00:53:24     01:32:04
6 56 Poletino, Francisco 00:26:07 00:11:45 00:49:43   00:11:00 01:38:35
                 
CATEGORIA Q2                
1 76 Lieber, Benjamín  00:30:13 00:13:10 01:06:06     01:49:29
2 72 Poli, Fabian 00:30:15 00:13:17 01:08:29     01:52:01
3 80 Laborgna, Nicolas 00:28:45 00:12:20 01:08:03   00:04:00 01:53:08
4 73 Legnini, Fabricio 00:30:34 00:12:47 01:14:22   00:03:00 02:00:43
5 77 Peralta, Santiago 00:31:52 00:14:21 01:30:47 00:15:00 00:05:00 02:37:00
                 
CATEGORIA T3                
1 156 Castañe, Fernando - Bogado,Facundo 00:27:01 00:10:57 00:44:05     01:22:03
2 160 Gutierrez Bravo, Rodrigo - Tomislav, Glavic 00:29:02 00:12:46 00:51:32     01:33:20
3 153 Roberti, Hernan - Arabe, Elias 00:28:04 00:11:46 00:55:03     01:34:53
4 157 Allasia, Gabriel - Arrieta, Eugenio 00:25:05 00:10:22 01:01:50     01:37:17
5 154 Pauls, Mariano- Sebastian Pauls 00:38:21 00:11:03 00:48:02     01:37:26
6 155 Reginato, Andres - Reginato, Rodrigo 00:26:29 00:11:03 01:02:02 00:15:00 00:02:00 01:56:34
7 159 Castro, Francisco - Florindo, Fabian 00:25:55 00:10:14 01:25:56 00:15:00 00:04:00 02:21:05
                 
CATEGORIA T1                
1 102 Maine, Martin - Carcason, Carolina 00:24:44 00:10:23 00:52:09     01:27:16
2 135 Hernandez, Fernando - Jofre, Martin 00:33:40 00:15:53 00:57:43   00:07:00 01:54:16
3 108 Blangino, Pipo 00:27:12 00:10:34 00:50:14 00:45:00 00:05:00 02:18:00
4 112 Goya, Hugo - Garay Lopez, Orlando 00:27:05 00:10:49 01:45:11 00:15:00 00:02:00 02:40:05
                 
CATEGORIA T2                
1 121 Neme, Ricardo - Acosta, Fernando 00:25:53 00:12:15 00:47:41   00:01:00 01:26:49
2 136 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas 00:26:53 00:11:46 00:48:38     01:27:17
3 139 Garriga, Manuel - Azategui, Conrado 00:27:04 00:11:16 00:55:32     01:33:52
4 138 Nuñez, Ramon - Lipes, Mauro 00:28:08 00:11:54 01:00:53     01:40:55
5 124 Blanco, Francisco - Blanco, Nicolas 00:30:22 00:11:02 00:48:02 00:15:00   01:44:26
6 133 Barnabo, Dino - Fabregas, Andres 00:31:53 00:14:41 01:02:45     01:49:19
7 123 Corvalan , Ramiro - Corvalan, Juan Cruz 00:28:15 00:12:00 01:53:17     02:33:32
                 
CATEGORIA M2                
1 45 Debeljuh, Joaquin 00:27:00 00:10:50 00:48:12     01:26:02
2 44 Michelou, Santiago 00:27:49 00:11:55 00:47:51     01:27:35
3 41 Fernández, Daniel 00:28:53 00:12:42 00:49:28     01:31:03
4 38 Rodano, Mario 00:29:38 00:12:19 00:48:47   00:07:00 01:37:44
5 32 Imperatice, Fernando 00:32:19 00:13:23 01:05:05   00:05:00 01:55:47
6 37 Pereira, Juan 00:30:22 00:13:59 01:11:46     01:56:07
7 43 Muscari, Sebastian 00:30:15 00:13:51 00:56:04 00:15:00 00:02:00 01:57:10
                 
CATEGORIA Q3                
2 99 Hierrezuelo,Lucas 00:28:57 00:13:24 00:43:22 00:20:00   01:45:43
3 91 Errotabehere, Miguel 00:32:34 00:14:22 00:59:30   00:04:00 01:50:26
4 93 Reginato, Miguel 00:31:42 00:14:07 00:47:47 00:15:00 00:10:00 01:58:36
5 90 Gangale, Martin 00:28:25 00:12:23 01:23:39   00:01:00 02:05:27
6 94 Enrico, Mariano 00:30:12 00:13:35 01:23:39   00:08:00 02:15:26

CATEGORÍAS NAVEGACIÓN


SPONSORS

CALENDARIO

 1º  Marzo 24 - 25 - 26          Mendoza

 

 2º  Mayo 5 - 6 - 7                  La Rioja

 

 3º  Junio 23 - 24 - 25           Tucuman

 

 4º  Agosto 10 al 12               Catamarca

 

 5º  Octubre 6 - 7 - 8             San Luis

 

 6º  Nov 17 al 20                    San Juan

CATEGORÍAS

RALLY RAID:

Motos:

                                M-1 (pro)

                                M-2 (amateur)

Quads:

                                Q-1 (4x2)

                                Q-2 (4x4)

                                Q-3 (amateur)

Autos:

                                 T-1 (nafta)

                                 T-2 (diesel)

                                 T-3 (utv)

 

NAVEGACIÓN:

                                   Motos (N-1)

                                   Quads (N-2)

                                   4x4 (N-3)

                                   Utv (N-4)

                                   Equipos (E-1)

ÚTILES

<<CLASIFICADOS>>

<<ORGANIZACIÓN>>



CLIP 2° FECHA - LA RIOJA


CLIP 1° FECHA - MENDOZA