ORDEN Y HORARIOS DE LARGADA E2

POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . HORA
1 3 Debeljuh, Joaquin M1 Beta 430 07:30:00
2 15 Garcia, Pablo  M1 Ktm 450 Rally 07:30:00
3 18 Zapag, Chun  M1 Ktm 450 Rally 07:30:00
4 10 Tieppo, David M1 Yamaha 450 07:30:00
5 24 Coppola, Albaro M1 Yamaha 450 07:30:00
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . ´TOTAL
1 40 Ruffinatti, Marcos M2 Yamaha 450 07:33:00
2 39 Galoviche, Pablo M2 Yamaha 450 07:33:00
3 41 Cueva, Mauricio M2 Yamaha 450 07:33:00
5 34 Aiello, Guido M2 Kawasaki 450 07:33:00
6 44 Raso, Ernesto M2 Ktm 450 Rally 07:33:00
7 47 Caroza, Marcelo M2 Honda 450 07:33:00
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . ´TOTAL
1 51 Cavigliasso, Nicolas Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:38:00
2 68 Casale, Ignacio Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:38:00
3 55 Vera, Pablo Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:38:00
4 64 Andujar, Manuel Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:38:00
5 65 Giordana, Giuliano Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:41:00
6 58 Gonzalez Ferioli, Jeremias Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:41:00
7 57 Moreno, Francisco Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:41:00
8 53 Lopez , Daniel  Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:41:00
9 52 Frini, Andres Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:44:00
10 66 Benazar, Mariano Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:44:00
11 59 Verza, Carlos Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:44:00
12 67 Sanabria, Nelson Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:44:00
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . ´TOTAL
1 74 Sarquiz, Martin Q2 CanAm 800 07:47:00
2 80 Robledo, Nicolas Q2 CanAm 800 07:47:00
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . ´TOTAL
1 85 Martina, Javier Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:50:00
2 82 Poletino, Francisco Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:50:00
3 86 Carrizo, Tobias Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:50:00
4 87 Saragusti, Moises Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:50:00
5 91 Brusadin, Hugo Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:53:00
6 90 Strusberg, Leaonardo Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:53:00
7 84 Digerolamo, Ezequiel Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:53:00
8 94 Musante, Gustavo Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 07:53:00
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . ´TOTAL
1 103 Yacopini, Juan C. - Yacopini, Alejandro T1.1 Toyota Hilux V8 08:05:00
2 112 Spataro, Emiliano - Silva, Juan Manuel T1.1 Renault Duster 08:05:00
3 104 Goya, Hugo - - Mate, Jeronimo T1.1 Buggy 4x2 08:08:00
4 101 Maine, Martin - Carcason, Caro T1.1 VW Amarok V6 08:08:00
5 110 Zapag, Blas - Sanchez, Juan  T1.1 Toyota 08:11:00
6 108 Leon, Fernando - Leon, Alvaro T1.1 Buggy 4x2 08:11:00
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . ´TOTAL
1 116 Cavigliasso, Claudio - Juarez, Monica T1.2 Toyota hilux 08:14:00
2 119 Peña, Luis Felipe - Baez, Amado T1.2 Tata Xenon 08:14:00
3 118 Muniagori, Diego - Muniagori T1.2 Musso 4x4 08:14:00
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . ´TOTAL
1 135 Lopez, Marcos - Spagnolo, Juan T2 Ford Ranger 08:17:00
2 121 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 Toyota Sw4 08:17:00
3 134 Neme, Ricardo - Corvalan, Ramiro T2 Toyota Sw4 08:20:00
4 122 Cruz, Oscar - Aramburu, Alejandro T2 Toyota Hilux 08:20:00
5 127 Nuñez, Ramon - Cosianci, Juan T2 Toyota Hilux 08:23:00
6 143 Garriga, Manuel - Azategui, Conrado T2 Toyota Sw4 08:23:00
7 145 Iglesias, Maximiliano - Patti, Oscar T2 Toyota Hilux 08:23:00
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . TOTAL
1 172 Segura, Miguel - Peralta, Luis T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:35:00
2 185 Macua, Pablo - Ingaramo, Pablo T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:35:00
3 153 Gogg, Nicolas T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:35:00
4 177 Zille, David - Sodero, Maximiliano T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:38:00
5 175 Viñambres, Rodrigo - Rojo, Tomas T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:38:00
6 180 Mizzau, Marcos T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:38:00
7 176 Henderson, Luis - Marquicio, Federico T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:41:00
8 165 Bonomi, Luciano - Bonetto, Lucas T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:41:00
9 151 Pauls, Mariano- Sebastian Pauls T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:41:00
10 191 Del Zotto, Gerardo - Aparicio, Nora T3.2 CanAm Maverick X3 08:44:00
11 159 Pennesi, Antonio - Winterstetter, Martin T3.1 Yamaha 1000 08:44:00
12 192 Faule, Jose - Gutierrez, Luis T3.2 CanAm Maverick X3 08:44:00
13 156 Stratico, Nicolas - Corigliani, Martin T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:47:00
14 174 Rojas, Marcelo - Rojas, Matias T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:47:00
15 168 Rodriguez, Gabriel - De La Vega, Santiago T3.1 Polaris 1000 T S 08:47:00
16 179 Echegaray, Federico - Sisterna, Lisandro T3.1 CanAm Maverick X3 08:50:00
17 155 Pauls, Santiago - Martinez, Fernando T3.1 CanAm 1000 XRS 08:50:00
           
           
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . ´TOTAL
1 218 Chein, Juan Cruz N1 Yamaha 450 08:53:00
2 221 Ballesteros, Lucas N1 Yamaha 450 08:53:00
3 222 Dari, Leonardo N1 Ktm 450 08:53:00
4 203 Bianchetta, Jorge N1 Yamaha 450 08:53:00
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . ´TOTAL
1 251 Faule, Jose N2 CanAm 800 08:55:00
2 257 Seewald, Nestor N2 CanAm 800 08:55:00
3 252 Aiello, Fabian N2 CanAm 800 08:55:00
4 267 Parra, Matias N2 CanAm 800 08:55:00
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . ´TOTAL
1 367 Landaburu, Gillermo - Amado, Daniela N4 Maverik X3 08:57:00
2 364 Sendra, Rafael - Nestor Hormigo N4 Rada tilly 08:57:00
3 365 Carignano, Atilio - Rava, Alicia N4 Maverik X3 08:57:00
4 361 Luchetta, Martin - Raina, Ariel N4 Maverik X3 09:00:00
5 352 Ponce, Marcelo - Ponce, Juan Cruz N4 CanAm 1000 09:00:00
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . ´TOTAL
1 302 Fuertes, Jose - Dibatista, Adriano N3 Ford Ranger 09:03:00
2 301 Tarres, Jorge - Romano,Marcelo N3 Toyota Hilux 09:03:00
3 303 Tarres, Fernando -  Lloret , Edgardo N3 Toyota Hilux 09:03:00
4 329 Ascheri, German - Ascheri, Franco N3 Toyota SW4 09:06:00
5 335 Abramo, Jorge -  N3 Toyota Hilux 09:06:00
6 336 Estigarribia, Pilo - Lucero, Joaquin N3 Nissan 09:06:00
7 310 Martinez, Jose - Martinez, Maxi N3 Toyota Hilux 09:09:00
8 327 Bergondi, Miguel - Bengondi, Javier N3 Jeep 09:09:00
9 334 Godoy, Fernando - Rivas,Marcela N3 VW Amarok 09:09:00
10 311 Avila, Raul _ Gaggi, Sergio - Rabasa, Pablo N3 Ford Ranger 09:09:00
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT . ´TOTAL
1 510 Mesquida, Carlos - Rodriguez, Mario E1 RyM Team  09:12:00
2 540 Caro ,Carlucci - Carlos, Muzante E1 Mucci Rally Team 09:12:00
3 630 medina - lagoria -soria  E1 Onduros Team 09:12:00
4 520 tornatore /dagostino E1 RALLYSAURO 09:14:00
5 640 Diaz, Juan Pablo - Abarca, Lucas E1 Moto One team 09:14:00