TIEMPOS EXTRAOFICIALES E2

POS NUM PILOTO  CAT SS1 SS2 SS3 WP E2 DZ ENL TOTAL
1 58 Gonzalez Ferioli, Jeremias Q1 02:12:48 02:21:23 01:19:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:54:02
2 65 Giordana, Giuliano Q1 02:05:49 02:28:14 01:20:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:54:27
3 51 Cavigliasso, Nicolas Q1 01:59:16 02:31:37 01:24:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:55:44
4 64 Andujar, Manuel Q1 02:04:01 02:32:01 01:29:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 06:05:20
5 55 Vera, Pablo Q1 02:04:19 02:32:35 01:29:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 06:06:23
6 68 Casale, Ignacio Q1 02:34:26 02:15:20 01:19:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 06:09:15
7 52 Frini, Andres Q1 02:14:08 02:44:20 01:31:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 06:29:50
8 67 Sanabria, Nelson Q1 03:45:41 03:10:34 01:25:17 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:00:00 08:22:32
9 59 Verza, Carlos Q1 03:53:08 03:00:35 01:43:02 00:15:00 00:00:00 00:04:00 08:55:45
10 66 Benazar, Mariano Q1 03:45:18 03:37:51 01:33:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 08:56:15
11 57 Moreno, Francisco Q1             14:00:00
12 53 Lopez , Daniel  Q1             14:00:00

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL E1 Y E2

POS NUM PILOTO  CAT ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2  TOTAL
1 51 Cavigliasso, Nicolas Q1 02:10:35 05:55:44 08:06:19
2 65 Giordana, Giuliano Q1 02:15:31 05:54:27 08:09:58
3 58 Gonzalez Ferioli, Jeremias Q1 02:17:25 05:54:02 08:11:27
4 64 Andujar, Manuel Q1 02:15:00 06:05:20 08:20:20
5 55 Vera, Pablo Q1 02:14:02 06:06:23 08:20:25
6 68 Casale, Ignacio Q1 02:11:55 06:09:15 08:21:10
7 52 Frini, Andres Q1 02:30:15 06:29:50 09:00:05
8 67 Sanabria, Nelson Q1 02:44:52 08:22:32 11:07:24
9 66 Benazar, Mariano Q1 02:37:15 08:56:15 11:33:30
10 59 Verza, Carlos Q1 02:40:54 08:55:45 11:36:39
11 57 Moreno, Francisco Q1 02:22:00 14:00:00 16:22:00
12 53 Lopez , Daniel  Q1 02:22:33 14:00:00 16:22:33
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2  TOTAL
1 74 Sarquiz, Martin Q2 02:30:50 07:22:49 09:53:39
2 80 Robledo, Nicolas Q2 02:43:03 08:50:39 11:33:42
POS NUM PILOTO  CAT ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2  TOTAL
1 86 Carrizo, Tobias Q3 02:35:40 08:30:30 11:06:10
2 84 Digerolamo, Ezequiel Q3 03:06:30 08:36:15 11:42:45
3 90 Strusberg, Leaonardo Q3 03:02:59 09:04:49 12:07:48
4 91 Brusadin, Hugo Q3 02:43:42 09:25:21 12:09:03
5 82 Poletino, Francisco Q3 02:32:55 10:00:00 12:32:55
6 85 Martina, Javier Q3 02:24:19 12:00:00 14:24:19
7 87 Saragusti, Moises Q3 02:41:21 12:00:00 14:41:21
8 94 Musante, Gustavo Q3 03:30:00 15:00:00 18:30:00

Los tiempos publicados son provisorios