LARGADA ETAPA 2

         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 2 Michelou, Santiago M1 8:00:00
2 3 Debeljuh, Joaquin M1 8:01:00
3 20 Staravolski, Lucas M1 8:02:00
4 11 Ontiveros, Puchi M1 8:03:00
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 69 Salvatierra, Juan Carlos Q1 8:04:00
2 64 Andujar, Manuel Q1 8:05:00
3 65 Giordana, Giuliano Q1 8:06:00
4 52 Frini, Andres Q1 8:07:00
5 57 Moreno, Francisco Q1 8:08:00
6 53 Lopez , Daniel  Q1 8:09:00
7 66 Benazar, Mariano Q1 8:10:00
8 58 Gonzalez Ferioli, Jeremias Q1 8:11:00
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 103 Yacopini, Juan C. - Yacopini, Alejandro T1.1 8:20:00
2 108 Leon, Fernando - Tapia, Bastian T1.1 8:22:00
3 109 Hasbun, Antonio - Sisterna, Lisandro T1.1 8:24:00
4 101 Maine, Martin - Carcason, Caro T1.1 8:26:00
7 111 Rolando, Marcelo - Rolando, Jurate T1.1 8:28:00
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 116 Cavigliasso, Claudio - Juarez, Monica T1.2 8:30:00
2 118 Muniagori, Diego - Muniagori T1.2 8:32:00
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 128 Mansilla, Jorge - Airola, Martin T2 8:34:00
2 143 Garriga, Manuel - Azategui, Conrado T2 8:36:00
3 132 Roberti, Hernan - Tizza, Javier T2 8:38:00
4 122 Cruz, Oscar - Aramburu, Alejandro T2 8:40:00
5 145 Iglesias, Maximiliano - Patti T2 8:42:00
6 135 Lopez, Marcos - Spagnolo, Juan T2 8:44:00
7 140 Deregibus, Jorge - Correa, Javier T2 8:46:00
8 121 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 8:48:00
9 127 Nuñez, Ramon - Cosianci, Juan T2 8:50:00
10 144 Inocente, Lucas - Inocente, Matias T2 8:52:00
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 180 Mizzau, Marcos - Osman, Anuar T3.1 8:58:00
2 185 Macua, Pablo - Ingaramo, Pablo T3.1 9:00:00
3 165 Bonomi, Luciano - Martinez, Fernando T3.1 9:02:00
4 172 Segura, Miguel - Peralta, Luis T3.1 9:04:00
5 151 Pauls, Mariano- Sebastian Pauls T3.1 9:06:00
6 174 Rojas, Marcelo - Rojas, Matias T3.1 9:08:00
7 158 Pizzolito, Javier - Rodriguez, Pablo T3.1 9:10:00
8 153 Gogg, Nicolas T3.1 9:12:00
9 173 Suarez, Marcelo - Rojas, Alvaro T3.1 9:14:00
10 159 Pennesi, Antonio - Winterstetter, M T3.1 9:16:00
11 160 Francisco, Jorge - Ramo, Nicolas T3.1 9:18:00
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 197 Poli, Fabian - Peralta,Santiago T3.2 9:20:00
2 192 Faule, Jose - Gutierrez, Luis T3.2 9:22:00
3        
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 39 Galoviche, Pablo M2 9:24:00
2 35 Ortiz, Daniel M2 9:25:00
3 43 Baldovino, Federico M2 9:26:00
4 50 Guiñazú,Marcelo Gustavo M2 9:27:00
5 48 Montagna, Marcelo M2 9:28:00
6 44 Raso, Ernesto M2 9:29:00
7 47 Caroza, Marcelo M2 9:30:00
8 34 Aiello, Guido M2 9:31:00
9 41 Escudero,Enrique Nicolas M2 9:32:00
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 80 Legnini, Fabricio Q2 9:33:00
2 74 Sarquiz, Martin Q2 9:34:00
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 86 Carrizo, Tobias Q3 9:35:00
2 82 Poletino, Francisco Q3 9:36:00
3 60 Aburgueily, Ian Q3 9:37:00
4 96 Massu, Francisco Q3 9:38:00
5 87 Saragusti, Moises Q3 9:39:00
6 95 Canalis, Matias Q3 9:40:00
7 85 Martina, Javier Q3 9:41:00
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 221 Ballesteros, Lucas N1 9:41:30
2 218 Chein, Juan Cruz N1 9:42:00
3 224 Kowalski, Maximiliano N1 9:42:30
4 229 Callejas,Iñaki N1 9:43:00
5 205 Navarro, Omar N1 9:43:30
6 202 Aranoa, Matias N1 9:44:00
7 215 Aranoa, Facundo N1 9:44:30
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 257 Seewald, Nestor N2 9:45:00
2 265 Toselli, Silvio N2 9:45:30
3 251 Faule, Jose N2 9:46:00
4 252 Aiello, Fabian N2 9:46:30
5 267   N2 9:47:00
6 271 Freijo, Jeronimo N2 9:47:30
7 270 Vera, Luis N2 9:48:00
8 261 Pezzoli, Pablo N2 9:48:30
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 367 Landaburu, Gillermo - Amado, Daniela N4 9:55:00
2 365 Carignano, Atilio - Rava, Alicia N4 9:56:00
3 361 Luchetta, Martin - Raina, Ariel N4 9:57:00
4 352 Ponce, Marcelo - Ponce, Juan Cruz N4 9:58:00
5 364 Sendra, Rafael N4 9:59:00
6 356 Chamorro,Ramon - Mendez, Juan Manuel N4 10:00:00
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 520 Dagostino - Tornatore E1 10:01:00
2 510 Mesquida, Carlos - Rodriguez, Mario E1 10:02:00
3 540 Caro ,Carlucci - Carlos, Muzante E1 10:03:00
         
ORD Piloto CAT E2 LARGADA 
1 301 Tarres, Jorge - Romano,Marcelo N3 10:04:00
2 312 Villanova, Lisandro - Gomez, Cristian - Domine,Matias N3 10:05:00
3 302 Fuertes, Jose - Dibatista, Adriano N3 10:06:00
4 303 Tarres, Fernando - Lloret, Edgardo N3 10:07:00
5 329 Ascheri, German - Ascheri, Franco N3 10:08:00
6 327 Bergondi, Miguel - Bengondi, Javier N3 10:09:00
7 311 Avila, Raul - Rabasa, Pablo N3 10:10:00
8 305 Manfre, Cleo - Corvalan, Ramiro N3 10:11:00
9 315 Poire, Hugo - Poire, Ivan N3 10:12:00
10 304 Deregibus, Jorge - Correa, Javier N3 10:13:00