NUMERACIÓN 2019 (a confirmar)


CATEGORIAS RALLY RAID

P Piloto CAT Vehiculo Provincia
1 1 Martinez, Marcos M1 Ktm 450 Mendoza
2 2 Michelou, Santiago M1 Yamaha 450 Corrientes
3 3 Debeljuh, Joaquin M1 Yamaha 450 Buenos Aires
3 5 Rodano, Mario M1 Yamaha 450 Mendoza
5 6 Guevara, Emmanuel M1 Yamaha 450 Tucuman
6 7 Carrizo, Juan Cruz M1 Yamaha 450 Buenos Aires
7 8 Caimi, Franco M1 Yamaha 450 Mendoza
8 9 Caimi, Stefano M1 Ktm 450 Rally Mendoza
9 10 Tieppo, david M1 Yamaha 450 Santa Fe
10 11 Ontiveros, Puchi M1 Beta 450 San Juan
11 12 Kignard, Ricardo M1 Yamaha 450 La Pampa
12 13 Rojo, Juan M1 Yamaha 450 La Rioja
13 14 Urquia, Sebastian M1 Yamaha 450 Cordoba
14 15 Garcia, Pablo  M1 Ktm 450 Rally Mendoza
           
P Piloto CAT Vehiculo Provincia
1 31 Pereira, Juan M2 Ktm 350 Mendoza
2 32 Martorelli, Pablo M2 Yamaha 450 Buenos Aires
3 33 Roa, Pablo M2 Beta 430 Buenos Aires
4 34 Aiello, Guido M2 Kawasaki 450 Neuquen
5 35 Ortiz, Daniel M2 Yamaha 450 Buenos Aires
6 37 Decouvette, Nicolas M2 Ktm 450 Rally Cordoba
7 39 Galoviche, Pablo M2 Yamaha 450 San Juan
8 40 Amicarelli, Emanuel M2 Yamaha 450 La Rioja
9 41 Roldan, Diego M2 Yamaha 450 Buenos Aires
10 42 Julian, Francisco M2 Yamaha 450 Cordoba
11 42 Raso, Ernesto M2 Ktm 450   Mendoza
12 43 Baldovino, Federico M2 Beta 430 Mendoza
13 44 Fernandez, Luciano M2 Yamaha 450 San Juan
14 45 Avellaneda, Pablo M2 Yamaha 450 La Rioja
15 46 Novais, Marcos M2 Honda 450 Buenos Aires
           
P Piloto CAT Vehiculo Provincia
1 51 Cavigliaso, Nicolas Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Cordoba
2 52 Frini, Andres Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Cordoba
3 53 Lopez , Daniel  Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Mendoza
4 54 Cordoba, German Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Cordoba
5 55 Gangale, Martin Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Santa Fe
6 56 Enrico, Mariano Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Buenos Aires
7 57 Moreno, Francisco Q1 Yamaha Yzf 450 Mendoza
8 58 Gonzalez Ferioli, Jeremias Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Cordoba
9 59 Viel, Facundo Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Cordoba
10 60 Aburgueily, Ian Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Sgo del Estero
11 61 Lavorgna, Nicolas Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Buenos Aires
12 62 Lloret, Edgardo Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Mendoza
13 63 Silva, Enzo Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Mendoza
14 64 Andujar, Manuel Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Buenos Aires
15 65 De La Vega, Santiago Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 La Rioja
16 66 Hubman, German Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Cordoba
17 67 Gianarello, Eduardo Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Buenos Aires
18 68 Mataruco, Gaston Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Cordoba
19 69 Dipalma, Dino Q1 Yamaha Raptor 700 Buenos Aires
           
P Piloto CAT Vehiculo Provincia
1 71 Ponce, Marcelo Q2 CanAm 800 San Juan
2 72 Lopez, Marcos Q2 CanAm 800 Cordoba
3 73 Estanguet, Julio Q2 CanAm 800 Cordoba
4 74 Sarquiz, Martin Q2 CanAm 800 Sgo del Estero
5 75 Poli, Fabian Q2 CanAm 800 Cordoba
6 76 Lieber, Benjamin Q2 CanAm 800 Santa Fe
7 77 Peralta, Santiago Q2 CanAm 800 Cordoba
8 79 Rueda, Mariano Q2 CanAm 800 Rio Negro
9 80 Bustamante, Pablo Q2 CanAm 800 Buenos Aires
           
P Piloto CAT Vehiculo Provincia
1 82 Poletino, Francisco Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 Mendoza
2 83 Errotabhere, Miguel Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 Neuquen
3 84 Digerolamo, Ezequiel Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 Santa Fe
4 85 Ehrlich, Agustin Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 Entre Rios
5 86 Carrizo, Tobias Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 Buenos Aires
6 87 Saragusti, Moises Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 Catamarca
7 88 Gili, Mauricio Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 Cordoba
8 90 Saldaña, Sebastian Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 Buenos Aires
9 91 Verri, Luis Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 Cordoba
10 92 Muñoz, Jose Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 Neuquen
11 93 Constantini, Rodrigo Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 Mendoza
12 94 Guerrero, Alejandro Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 Mendoza
13 95 Hierrezuelo, Lucas Q3 Yamaha Raptor 700 San Juan
           
P Piloto CAT Vehiculo Provincia
1 101 Maine, Martin - Carcason, Caro T1.1 VW Amarok V6 Buenos Aires
2 102 Conrado, Martin - Pelayo, Dante T1.1 Mercedes Bens V6 La Pampa
3 103 Yacopini, Juan C. - Yacopini, Alejandro T1.1 Toyota Hilux V8 Mendoza
4 104 Goya, Hugo - - Mate, Jeronimo T1.1 Buggy 4x2 Buenos Aires
5 105 Blangino, Pipo - Acosta, Fernando T1.1 Proto 4x4 V8 Cordoba
6 106 Halpern, Sebastina - La Fuente, Sergio T1.1 Toyota Hilux V8 Mendoza
7 107 Castro, Francisco - Legnini, Fabricio T1.1 Chevrolet V6 Mendoza
8 108 Garcia, Jose - Torlaschi, Ricardo T1.1 Chevrolet V8 Mendoza
9 109 Campanera, Laureano T1.1 Buggy 4x2 Buenos Aires
10 110 Estigarrubia, Daniel - Lucero, Joaquin T1.1 Proto 4x4 V8 Buenos Aires
11   Sisterna, Lino - Sisterna, Federico T1.1 Buggy 4x2 San Juan
12   Leon, Fernando - Leon, Alvaro T1.1 Buggy 4x2 Chile
13   Bonomi, Luciano T1.1 Buggy 4x2 Buenos Aires
           
P Piloto CAT Vehiculo Provincia
1 111 Iglesias, Maxi - Patti, Oscar T1.2 Mitsubishi Montero V6 Buenos Aires
2 112 Massu, Francisco  T1.2 Toyota V6 Chile
3 113 Gonzalez, Jose Luis - Lopez, daniel T1.2 Toyota V6 San Juan
4 114 Marianetti, Fernando - Terranova, Marcos T1.2 Jeep Cherokee  Mendoza
5 115 klus, Gerardo - Klus, Romina T1.2 Toyota V6 Cordoba
6 116 Jaton, Facundo T1.2 Jeep Cherokee  Buenos Aires
7 118 Muniagori, Diego T1.2 Musso 4x4 Buenos Aires
           
P Piloto CAT Vehiculo Provincia
1 121 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 Toyota Sw4 Tucuman
2 122 Cruz, Oscar - Aramburu, Alejandro T2 Toyota Hilux Buenos Aires
3 123 Gandara, Omar- Martinez, Mayco T2 Toyota Hilux Buenos Aires
4 124 Corvalan, Ramiro - Corvalan, Segundo T2 Toyota Hilux San Luis
5 125 Blanco, Francisco - Blanco, Nicolas T2 Toyota Hilux Buenos Aires
6 127 Nuñez, Ramon - Lipez, Mauro T2 Toyota Hilux Salta
7 128 Mansilla, Jorge - Cesana, Sebastian T2 VW Amarok Cordoba
8 129 Cerutti, Gerardo - Azategui, Conrado  T2 Ford Ranger Cordoba
9 130 Barnabo, Dino - Garay, Daniel T2 Discovery Mendoza
10 131 Puyg, Alejandro - Garay Lopz, Orlando T2 Toyota Hilux San Juan
11 132 Roberti, Hernan - Dipalma, Jose Luis T2 Nissan  Santa Fe
12 133 Disanto, Miguel - Mori, Gisela T2 Toyota Sw4 Cordoba
13 134 Nene, Ricardo - Acosta, Fernando T2 Toyota Sw4 Tucuman
14 135 Martin, Fabian - Menes, Walter T2 Ford Ranger Mendoza
15 136 Cavigliasso, Claudio - Juarez, Monica T2 Toyota Hilux Cordoba
16 137 Rebello, Adrian T2 VW Amarok Buenos Aires
17 138 Donato, Lucas - Donato, Guido T2 Mitsubishi L200 Buenos Aires
18 139 Veron, Gustavo T2 Ford Ranger Buenos Aires
19 140 Diaz Peralta, Francisco T2 Toyota Hilux Mendoza
20 141 Pelayo, Antonio - Arena Pablo T2 Toyota Sw4 Neuquen
21 142 Deregibus, Jorge - Puyg, Alejandro T2 Toyota Hilux Buenos Aires
22 143 Amor, Eduardo - Arabe, Elias T2 Toyota Hilux Buenos Aires
23 144 Naibirt, Roberto T2 Toyota Hilux Buenos Aires
           
P Piloto CAT Vehiculo Provincia
1 151 Pauls, Mariano- Sebastian Pauls T3 CanAm Maverick X3 Cordoba
2 152 Castro, Francisco - Legnini, Fabricio T3 Polaris 1000 T Mendoza
3 153 Gogg, Nicolas T3 CanAm Maverick X3 Buenos Aires
4 185 Macua, Pablo - Ingaramo, Paglo T3 CanAm Maverick X3 Buenos Aires
5 154 Camino, Jose - Kowalski, Maximiliano T3 CanAm Maverick X3 Buenos Aires
6 155 Pauls, Santiago - Martinez, Fernando T3 Polaris 1000 Cordoba
7 156 Stratico, Nicolas T3 CanAm Maverick X3 Buenos Aires
8 157 Allasia, Gabriel - Arrieta, Eugenio T3 Polaris 1000 T Cordoba
9 170 Echegaray, Federico - Fabregas, Andres T3 CanAm Maverick X3 San Juan
10 159 Pennesi, Antonio - Winterstetter, martin T3 Yamaha 1000 Mendoza
11 160 Francisco, Jorge - Gonzalez, Mario T3 CanAm 1000 La Rioja
12 161 Bonacina, Rafael - Briz, Oscar T3 CanAm 1000 Sgo del Estero
13 162 Maroa, Gonzalo-Fescina , Joaquin T3 Yamaha 1000 Buenos Aires
14 163 Larrauri, Leonel - Imperatrice, fernando T3 Yamaha 1000 Santa Fe
15 164 Hubman, German T3 CanAm Maverick X3 Cordoba

CATEGORÍAS NAVEGACIÓN