POSICIONES TORNEO 2020

P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 11 Duplessis, Martin San Luis 5 7 5 4 2 30 53 5 7 3 5   2 23 45 98
2 15 Micheloud, Santiago Entre Rios 5 7   2 1 15 30 5 7 2 3   4 30 51 81
3 26 Calveras, Facundo Mendoza 5 7 3 5   23 43 5 7   4 1 3 15 35 78
4 9 Echeveste , Kevin Buenos Aires 5 7 2   4 12 30 5 7   2 2 5 18 39 69
5 7 Ontiveros, Alberto San Juan 5 7 1 3   18 34 5 7 1   3   12 28 62
6 1 Debeljuh, Joaquin Buenos Aires 5 7       10 22 5 7 4   4 1 10 31 53
7 2 Fuentes, Fabricio Bolivia 5 7     5 8 25 5 7     5   6 23 48
8 17 Guevara, Emmanuel Tucuman 5 7   1   6 19 5 4 5       4 18 37
9 8 Carboni, Giorgio Chile 5 7       4 16 5 7   1     8 21 37
10 12 Aiello, Guido Neuquen 5 7         12 5 7         2 14 26
11 5 Gomes, Danilo  Pernambuco 5 7     3 2 17 5 2           7 24
12 21 Tatta Bonetto Buenos Aires 5 7         12 5 7           12 24
13 18 Hernandez, Fernando Buenos Aires 5 7         12 5 2           7 19
14 23 Rojo, Juan  La Rioja 5 4 4       13 0 0           0 13
15 10 Garcia, Pablo  Mendoza 5 7         12 0 0           0 12
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA M2 RR                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 40 Barco, Ramiro Peru 5 7 5 3 5 30 55 5 7 4 4 3 1 23 47 102
2 36 Chein, Juan Cruz Santiago del Estero 5 7 4     8 24 5 7 5 5 1 5 30 58 82
3 33 Massu, Francisco Chile 5 7 2 4 2 18 38 5 7 2 2 5 2 18 41 79
4 34 Ballesteros, Lucas Mendoza 5 7 3 5 3 23 46 5 4     4 3 12 28 74
5 37 Roa, Pablo Buenos Aires 5 7   2   15 29 5 7 3 3 2   15 35 64
6 43 Coppola, Alvaro Uruguay  5 7 1   4 10 27 5 4 1 1   4 10 25 52
7 49 Panero Cristian   5 7   1 1 12 26 5 4         8 17 43
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA Q1 RR                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 55 Cavigliasso, Nicolas Cordoba 5 7 5 5 5 30 57 5 7 4   5 2 30 53 110
2 51 Frini, Andres Cordoba 5 7 3 3 3 23 44 5 7 5 1   1 23 42 86
3 52 Moreno, Francisco Mendoza 5 7 2 2 4 15 35 5 7 3 4 3   15 37 72
4 58 Madeiros, Marcelo Brasil 5 7   1 1 12 26 5 7   5 4 4 18 43 69
5 65 Urcullu, Ignacio Cordoba 5 7 1 4 2 18 37 5 7 1 2   5 6 26 63
6 70 Rios, Pablo Gaston Buenos Aires 5 7       6 18 5 7         12 24 42
7 61 Carrizo, Tobias Buenos Aires 5 7       8 20 5 7         8 20 40
8 73 Carrion, Jose Toribio Peru 5 7       10 22 5 4       3 2 14 36
9 59 Viel, Facundo Cordoba 5 4 4       13 5 2 2 3     10 22 35
10 64 Yompian, Jose Manuel Peru 5 7       4 16 5 7     1     13 29
11 62 Rivera Santander, Alvaro Peru 5 7       2 14 5 7     2     14 28
12 67 Pando, Gaston Buenos Aires 5 7         12 5 7         4 16 28
13 71 Camargo, Felipe  Colombia 5 4         9 0 0           0 9
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA Q2 RR                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 76 Estanguet, Julio Cordoba 5 7 5 5 5 30 57 5 7 4 4 5 3 30 58 115
2 77 Faule, jose Santiago del Estero 5 7 4 3 3 23 45 5 7 5 5 3 4 23 52 97
3 80 Bustamante, Pablo Buenos Aires 5 7 2 2 4 15 35 5 7 3 3 4 5 15 42 77
4 79 Lieber, Benjamin  Santa Fe 5 7 3 4 2 18 39 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 39
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA Q3 RR                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 86 Aburgueily, Ian Sgo del Estero 5 7 5 4 3 23 47 5 7 3 5 3 2 23 48 95
2 91 Gianarello, Eduardo Buenos Aires 5 7 3 5 5 30 55 5 7 1 2 5 1 18 39 94
3 88 Digerolamo, Ezequiel Santa Fe 5 7 2 1 1 12 28 5 7 4 3 4 3 30 56 84
4 85 Poletino, Francisco Mendoza 5 7 4 2 2 18 38 5 7 2   2 4 15 35 73
5 95 Lavorgna, Nicolas Buenos Aires 5 7   3 4 15 34 5 7   1 1 5 12 31 65
6 90 Canalis, Matias Santa Fe 5 7 1     10 23 5 7 5 4     10 31 54
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA T1 RR                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 101 Yacopini- Yacopini Mendoza 5 7 4 5 4 23 48 5 7 2 5 3 4 30 56 104
2 116 Gastaldi- Roldan Brasil 5 7 5   5 30 52 5 7 4   5 5 15 41 93
3 107 Castro - Winterstteter Mendoza 5 7   3 2 10 27 5 7 3 4 1 2 23 45 72
4 103 Leon - Tapia Chile 5 7 2 4 3 18 39 5 2 5 1     4 17 56
5 104 Hasbun- Suricat Chile 5 7 3   1 15 31 5 4     4   12 25 56
6 110 Rolando - Jurate Buenos Aires 5 4       6 15 5 7   3 2 1 18 36 51
7 106 Sisterna - Favre Buenos Aires 5 7       8 20 5 7 1     3 8 24 44
8 102 Maine - Carcason  Buenos Aires 5 7 1 2   12 27 5 2         6 13 40
9 109 Goya - Mate Buenos Aires 5 2   1   4 12 5 4   2     10 21 33
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA T1.2 RR                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 131 Cavigliasso - Juarez Cordoba 5 2 0   0   7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
2 132 Estigarribia - Lucero  Pinamar 5 0 0   0   5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA T2 RR                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 163 Robertti - Dipalma Santa Fe 5 7 3 2 5 23 45 5 7 5 5   3 30 55 100
2 152 Bollero - Bollero Tucuman 5 7 5 3 4 30 54 5 7   3 4 5 12 36 90
3 155 Nuñez - Cosianci Salta 5 7 2 1 3 18 36 5 7 2 4 2 1 23 44 80
4 159 Iglesias - Genzellis Buenos Aires 5 7       10 22 5 7 3   3 4 18 40 62
5 156 Cruz - Gomez Buenos Aires 5 7     2 12 26 5 7   2 5   15 34 60
6 161 Nairvit - Ballestrin Buenos Aires 5 7 1 4   6 23 5 2 4       8 19 42
7 169 Bernabo - Dominguez Mendoza 5 7       4 16 5 7   1 1 2 10 26 42
8 157 Mansilla - Cesana  Cordoba 5 7   5 1 15 33 5 2         0 7 40
9 173 Zurman - Zurman Rio Negro 5 7       8 20 5 7 1       6 19 39
10 168 Rebello - Legnini  Buenos Aires 5 4 4     2 15             0 0 15
11 151 Lopez - Spagnolo  Cordoba 5 2         7             0 0 7
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA T3 RR                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 229 Ferioli - Rinaldi Cordoba 5 7 3   4 30 49 5 7 5   5   15 37 86
2 221 Del Zotto - Del Zotto Buenos Aires 5 7 1   5 18 36 5 7 2   4   30 48 84
3 218 Echegaray - Sisterna San Juan 5 7   1   12 25 5 7 3   1   23 39 64
4 237 Zingoni - Acosta Buenos Aires 5 7 4 4 2 23 45 5 7   4     2 18 63
5 207 Luppi - Justo Brasil 5 7 5 5   2 24 5 7     3 5 18 38 62
6 225 Semino - Oltra Santa fe 5 7 2   3 15 32 5 7   1     12 25 57
7 209 Mizzau - Osman Cordoba 5 7       6 18 5 7   5   4 4 25 43
8 234 Santos - Ezequiel Paraguay / Argentina 5 7         12 5 7     2   10 24 36
9 206 Rojas - Rojas Chile 5 7       8 20 5 7 1 2   1   16 36
10 208 Gogg, Nicolas Buenos Aires 5 7         12 5 7       2 8 22 34
11 227 Virro - Jacomy Buenos Aires 5 7         12 5 7         6 18 30
12 212 Prohens - Leon Copiapo 5 7       10 22 5 2           7 29
13 222 Rodriguez - De La Vega La Rioja 5 7   2     14 5 7   3       15 29
14 204 Edu Piano - Solon Mendes Brasil 5 7         12 5 7       3   15 27
15 217 Zille, David - Dante Pelayo Neuquen 5 7   3     15 5 2 4         11 26
16 202 Macua - Ingaramo Santa Fe 5 7       4 16 5 4           9 25
17 201 Pauls - Pauls Cordoba 5 7     1   13 5 7           12 25
18 214 Gandara - Lafuente Buenos Aires 5 7         12 5 7           12 24
19 242 Reginato - Monasterolo Tucuman 5 7         12 5 4           9 21
20 235 Larrauri - Imperatrice Santa Fe 5 7         12 5 2           7 19
21 210 Lopez - Torlaschi  Chubut 5 7         12 5 0           5 17
22 238 Uzandizaga, Pedro Rio Negro 5 4         9 5 2           7 16
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA T3.2 RR                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 253 Lopez - Miranda Mendoza 5 7 5 5 1 30 53 5 7 5 3 2 5 30 57 110
2 256 Poli - Peralta Cordoba 5 7 2 3 5 23 45 5 7 1 4 5 3 23 48 93
3 258 Dris - Gianformagio Mendoza 5 7 4 1 3 18 38 5 7 3   4 2 18 39 77
4 252 Graue - Graue Mendoza 5 7 3 2 2 15 34 5 7   2 3 4 15 36 70
5 255 Velez - Robledo Colombia 5 7   4 4 12 32 5 2 2 5     12 26 58
6 260 Troyano, Roberto Mendoza 5 7 1     10 23 5 7 4 1 1 1 10 29 52

P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 302 Kowalski, Maximiliano Neuquen 5 7 5 5 4 30 56 5 7 5 5 5 5 30 62 118
2 301 Aranoa, Matias Bs As 5 4 2 4 5 18 38 5 7 3 4 3 3 23 48 86
3 304 Rabasa, Pablo Bs As 5 4 4 3 2 15 33 5 7 2 3 4 4 18 43 76
4 308 Oviedo, Jonathan Cordoba 5 4 3 2 3 23 40 5 7 4 2 2 2 15 37 77
5 305 Zepeda, Rene Chile 5 0 0 0 1 0 6 5 2 0 0 0 1 6 14 20
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA N2 NAV                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 353 Rodriguez, Tomas Bs As 5 7 5 5 4 30 56 5 7 5 5 5 4 30 61 117
2 355 Freijo, Jeronimo Cordoba 5 7 4 4 5 23 48 5 5 4 4 4 4 23 49 97
3 354 Gonzalez, Mario La Pampa 5 2 6 3 3 18 37 5 4 3 3 3 4 18 40 77
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA N4 NAV                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 454 Landaburu - Amado Mendoza 5 7 4 5 4 30 55 5 7 3 3 4 4 30 56 111
2 452 Carignano  - Rava  Cordoba 5 7 3 4 4 23 46 5 7 2 4 4 4 18 44 90
3 453 Luchetta - Raina Bs As 5 7 4 2 4 18 40 5 7 3 3 4 4 23 49 89
4 451 Ponce - Aiello San Juan 5 7 4 3 3 15 37 5 7 5 5 1 2 15 40 77
5 456 Manrique - Asconeguy Uruguay 5 4 2 1 2 12 26 5 7 1 1 3 3 12 32 58
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA N3 NAV                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 407 Manfre - Corvalan San Luis 5 7 5 4 5 30 56 5 7 5 4 5 5 30 61 117
2 404 Ascheri, German Cordoba 5 4 4 5 4 23 45 5 7 4 5 4 4 23 52 97
                                       
    POSICIONES CATEGORIA E1 NAV                        
P Nombre Procedencia LARG LLEG E1 E2 E3 CARRERA 1° FECHA LARG   LLEG   E4 E5 E6 E7 CARRERA    2° FECHA 2 Fechas
1 530 Medina - Lagoria Catamarca 5 7 4 4 4 23 47 5 7 5 5 5 4 30 61 108
2 520 Rallysaurios Bs As - Salta 5 7 4 5 5 30 56 5 7 4 4 4 4 23 51 107