NUMERACIÓN 2021

CATEGORIA M1
POS NOMBRE
12 1 Duplessis, Martin
13 2 Daniel Nosiglia
2 3 Micheloud, Santiago
1 6 Ontiveros, Alberto
3 7 Joaquin Debeljuh Taruselli
6 10 Giorgio Carboni
4 14 Diego Gamaliel Llanos
5 17 Fernando Hernandez
10 18 Matias Notti
11 19 Julian Kozac
8 22 John Medina
9 24 Juan Puga
7 26 Juan Carlos Puga
     
CATEGORIA M2
POS NOMBRE
1 45 Diego Roldan
2 42 Mauricio Cueva
3 34 Tata Bonetto
4 46 Pedro Rodriguez
5 48 Marcelo Julian Montagna
6 38 Oscar Matias Carballo Alonso
7 43 Italo Merello
8 47 Macelo Carozza
     
CATEGORIA Q1
POS NOMBRE
1 68 Tomas Barria D’Avis
2 51 Cavigliasso, Nicolas
3 65 Viel, Facundo
4 52 Andrés Frini
5 53 Francisco Moreno
     
CATEGORIA Q2
POS NOMBRE
1 71 Julio César Estanguet
2 80 Di Natale Carlos Mario
3 82 Puma Mamani Nicolas
4 74 Benjamin lieber
5 72 Faule, Jose
     
RESULTADOS DE LA CATEGORIA Q3
POS NOMBRE
1 92 Eduardo Gianarello
2 95 Matias Canalis
3 96 Ian Aburgeily
4 97 Javier Martina
     
CATEGORIA T1.1
POS NOMBRE
1 101 Juan Cruz Yacopini - Alejandro Yacopini
2 113 Javier Bobadilla - Adriano Dibatista
3 102 Francisco Castro - Daniel Lopez
4 108 Hugo Goya - Jeronimo Mate
5 109 Martin Cornado - Dante Pelayo
     
CATEGORIA T1.2
POS NOMBRE
1 131 Claudio Cavigliasso- Mónica juarez
2 136 Iglesias Maximiliano -Enrique Genzelis
3 160 Ricardo W. Zurman - Federico Zurman
4 139 Gerardo Klus - Daniel Lopez
5 137 Miguel Bergondi - Javier Bergondi
6 138 Gaston Parra-De Gea Federico
7 134 José Luis Gonzalez - Mayco Martinez
8 133 Miguel Di santo - Iñaqui Di Santo
     
CATEGORIA T2
POS NOMBRE
1 161  Jorge Mansilla - Ezequiel Amendola
2 152 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas
3 168 Jorge Alguacil - Alvaro Hidalgo
4 165 Blanco Juan Nicolas - Blanco Francisco Jose
5 151 Roberti Hernan - Javier Tizza
6 170 Lucas Inocentte - Carlos Verza
7 166  Francisco Díaz Peralta - Nicolas Rubino
8 158 Roberto Naivirt-Federico Ballestrin
9 153 Ramon Nuñez - Juan Cosianci
     
CATEGORIA T3.1
POS NOMBRE
1 207 Rodrigo Oliveira Luppi - Maykel Justos
2 211 Nicolas Zingoni - Fernando Acosta
3 201 Jeremias G. Ferioli - Gonzalo Rinaldi
4 202 Federico Echegaray - Lisandro Sisterna
5 216 Gabriel Rodriguez - Santiago De La Vega
6 220 Pablo Macua - Pablo Ingaramo
7 223 Andrés Reginato - Juan Pablo Monasterolo
8 234 Martin Winterstetter - Antonio Pennesi
9 214 Edu Piano- Solon Mendes
10 213 Francisco Massú -Axel Heilenkotter
11 203 Juan Jose Semino - Gonzalo Oltra
12 215 Gandara, Omar - Pablo Rios
13 219 David Zille - Bruno Jacomy
14 228 Nazareno Lopez - Ricardo Torlaschi
15 209 Marcos Mizzau - Anuar Osman
16 233 Luciano Bonomi-Ruben Garcia
17 236 Jorge Francisco - Mario González
     
CATEGORIA T3.2
POS NOMBRE
1 256 Bruno Conti - Felipe Bianchini
2 258 Rafael Sendra- Fernando Martinez
3 255 Roberto Troyano - Raul Aguilar
4 254 Nico Stratico - Tomas Rodriguez
5 253 Fabian Poli - Santiago Peralta
6 259 Walter Menes - Fabian Martin
     
     
NAVEGACIÓN N1
POS NOMBRE
1 311 Jose Marcio Yampa
2 304 Dardo Medina
3 309 Horacio Gabriel Fabris
     
NAVEGACIÓN N2
POS NOMBRE
1 354 Ruben Gerardo Lagoria
2 356 Martín Battistotti
     
NAVEGACIÓN N3
POS NOMBRE
1 401 Cleoris Manfre - Ramiro Corvalan
2 405 Marcos Lopez - Dino Barnabo
3 406 Eduardo Mastantuono - Orlando Garay López
4 407 Sergio larreguy - Nestor Norha- Alfonso Santana